RANKING |
RATING |
KGS |
NAME |
SEX |
AGE |
PEDIGREE (SIRE) |
(DAM) |
S |
M |
I |
L |
E |
OWNER |
TRAINER |
TRAINED |
1 |
127 |
57.5 |
Nakayama Festa(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Stay Gold |
Dear Wink |
|
|
|
127 |
|
S.Izumi |
Yoshitaka Ninomiya |
|
2 |
121 |
55.0 |
Buena Vista(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Special Week |
Biwa Heidi |
|
|
121 |
121 |
|
Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. |
Hiroyoshi Matsuda |
|
3 |
120 |
54.5 |
Dream Journey(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Stay Gold |
Oriental Art |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. |
Yasutoshi Ikee |
|
4 |
118 |
53.5 |
Earnestly(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Grass Wonder(USA) |
Lettre d'Amour |
|
|
118 |
118 |
|
Koji Maeda |
Shozo Sasaki |
|
|
|
|
Jaguar Mail(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Jungle Pocket |
Haya Beni Komachi |
|
|
|
118 |
118 |
Kazumi Yoshida |
Noriyuki Hori |
|
6 |
117 |
53.0 |
Meiner Kitz(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Chief Bearhart(CAN) |
Takara Kanna |
|
|
|
117 |
117 |
K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian |
Sakae Kunieda |
|
|
|
|
Showa Modern(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Air Jihad |
Yume Shibai |
|
117 |
|
|
|
Keiichi Yamagishi |
Hiroaki Sugiura |
|
8 |
116 |
52.5 |
Oken Bruce Lee(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Jungle Pocket |
Silver Joy(CAN) |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Akira Fukui |
Hidetaka Otonashi |
|
|
|
|
Smile Jack(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Tanino Gimlet |
She C'est Moi |
|
116 |
|
|
|
Yomoji Saito |
Satoru Kobiyama |
|
|
|
|
Super Hornet(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Rodrigo de Triano(USA) |
You Sun Polish |
|
116 |
|
|
|
Tokuo Morimoto |
Yoshito Yahagi |
|
|
|
|
Tosen Jordan(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Jungle Pocket |
Every Whisper |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Takaya Shimakawa |
Yasutoshi Ikee |
|
12 |
115 |
52.0 |
A Shin Forward(USA) |
H |
5 |
Forest Wildcat |
Wake Up Kiss |
|
115 |
|
|
|
Eishindo Co. Ltd. |
Masato Nishizono |
|
|
|
|
Logi Universe(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Neo Universe |
Acoustics |
|
|
115 |
|
|
Masaaki Kumeta |
Kiyoshi Hagiwara |
|
|
|
|
Never Bouchon(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Marvelous Sunday |
Pearl Necklace(GB) |
|
|
115 |
115 |
|
Toshihiro Hirosaki |
Masanori Ito |
|
|
|
|
Triumph March(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Special Week |
Kyoei March |
|
115 |
|
|
|
U.Carrot Farm |
Katsuhiko Sumii |
|
|
|
|
Ultra Fantasy(AUS) |
G |
8 |
Encosta de Lago |
Belle Anglaise |
115 |
|
|
|
|
Tai Fai Lam |
Poon Fai Yiu |
HK |
17 |
114 |
51.5 |
Danon Yoyo(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Dance in the Dark |
Floral Green |
|
114 |
|
|
|
Danox Co. Ltd. |
Hidetaka Otonashi |
|
|
|
|
Faridat(USA) |
H |
5 |
Kingmambo(USA) |
Believe |
|
114 |
|
|
|
Koji Maeda |
Shigeki Matsumoto |
|
|
|
|
Hokuto Sultan(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Mejiro McQueen |
Daiichi Appeal |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Sugako Fuse |
Yasushi Shono |
|
|
|
|
Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) |
H |
7 |
Fuji Kiseki |
Keltshaan |
114 |
|
|
|
|
Kazumi Yoshida |
Noriyuki Hori |
|
|
|
|
Reach the Crown(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Special Week |
Crownpiece |
|
114 |
|
|
|
Shigeyuki Nishiyama |
Kojiro Hashiguchi |
|
|
|
|
Shadow Gate(JPN) |
H |
8 |
White Muzzle(GB) |
Fabulous Turn |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Tomokazu Iizuka |
Yukihiro Kato |
|
|
|
|
Shingen(JPN) |
H |
7 |
White Muzzle(GB) |
Nifty Heart |
|
|
114 |
114 |
|
Chizu Yoshida |
Hirofumi Toda |
|
24 |
113 |
51.0 |
Axion(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Sunday Silence(USA) |
Greatest Hits(USA) |
|
|
113 |
|
|
Tetsu Nakata |
Yoshitaka Ninomiya |
|
|
|
|
B B Guldan(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Chief Bearhart(CAN) |
All the Chat(NZ) |
113 |
|
|
|
|
Bando B. |
Masazo Ryoke |
|
|
|
|
Captain Thule(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Air Thule |
|
113 |
113 |
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Hideyuki Mori |
|
|
|
|
Forgettable(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Dance in the Dark |
Air Groove |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. |
Yasuo Ikee |
|
|
|
|
Tosen Crown(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Opera House(GB) |
Sunday Brave |
|
113 |
|
113 |
|
Takaya Shimakawa |
Yasuo Sugawara |
|
29 |
112 |
50.5 |
Hikaru Amaranthus(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Star Mie(USA) |
|
112 |
|
|
|
Kyoko Takahashi |
Yasuo Ikee |
|
|
|
|
Meisho Beluga(JPN) |
M |
5 |
French Deputy(USA) |
Papago(IRE) |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Yoshio Matsumoto |
Kaneo Ikezoe |
|
|
|
|
Meisho Dontaku(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Mystic Light(GB) |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Yoshio Matsumoto |
Masaru Honda |
|
|
|
|
Red Spada(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Taiki Shuttle(USA) |
Barbicat(USA) |
|
112 |
|
|
|
TokyoHorseRacingCo. Ltd |
Kazuo Fujisawa |
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Vega(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Admire Vega |
Opus One |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Takao Matsuoka |
Hidetaka Otonashi |
|
|
|
|
Tosho Scirocco(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Admire Vega |
Spark Tosho |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Tosho Sangyo |
Yokichi Okubo |
|
35 |
111 |
50.5 |
Air Shady(JPN) |
H |
9 |
Sunday Silence(USA) |
Air Deja Vu |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Lucky Field Co. Ltd. |
Masanori Ito |
|
|
|
|
Asakusa Kings(JPN) |
H |
6 |
White Muzzle(GB) |
Croupier Star |
|
|
|
|
111 |
K.Tahara |
Ryuji Okubo |
|
|
|
|
Live Concert(IRE) |
G |
6 |
Singspiel(IRE) |
Dance Lively |
|
111 |
|
|
|
Green Fields Co. Ltd. |
Toshiaki Shirai |
|
|
|
|
San Carlo(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Symboli Kris S(USA) |
Diva |
111 |
|
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Yokichi Okubo |
|
|
|
|
T M Encore(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Opera House(GB) |
Snark Success |
|
|
111 |
|
|
Masatsugu Takezono |
Masami Shibata |
|
|
|
|
Tokai Trick(JPN) |
H |
8 |
El Condor Pasa(USA) |
Zoonaqua(USA) |
|
|
|
|
111 |
M.Uchimura |
Kenji Nonaka |
|
41 |
110 |
50.0 |
Broad Street(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Phila Street(USA) |
|
110 |
|
|
|
Yukio Shimokobe |
Hideaki Fujiwara |
|
|
|
|
Jamil(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Stay Gold |
Jasoorah(IRE) |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Teruya Yoshida |
Shigeki Matsumoto |
|
|
|
|
Maruka Phoenix(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Dance in the Dark |
Miss Kirsty(USA) |
|
110 |
|
|
|
Kawacho Sangyo |
Masahiro Matsunaga |
|
|
|
|
Namura Crescent(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Yamanin Seraphim |
Sakura Komina |
|
|
|
|
110 |
N.Namura |
Nobuharu Fukushima |
|
|
|
|
Nishino Blue Moon(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Tanino Gimlet |
Capricciosa(IRE) |
|
110 |
|
|
|
Shigeyuki Nishiyama |
Nobuhiro Suzuki |
|
|
|
|
Suzuka Causeway(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Giant's Causeway |
French Riviera(USA) |
110 |
|
|
|
|
Keiji Nagai |
Mitsuru Hashida |
|
47 |
109 |
49.5 |
Dream Sunday(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Taiki Shuttle(USA) |
Boston Time |
|
|
109 |
|
|
Royal Farm U. |
Yasuo Ikee |
|
|
|
|
Golden Dahlia(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Fuji Kiseki |
Nice Tres Bien |
|
109 |
109 |
|
|
Hachiro Tanaka |
Yoshitaka Ninomiya |
|
|
|
|
J K C'est la Vie(JPN) |
G |
6 |
Squirtle Squirt(USA) |
J K Commander |
109 |
|
|
|
|
Jiro Koyano |
Katsumi Sakamoto |
|
|
|
|
Jo Cappuccino(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Jo Psykhe |
109 |
109 |
|
|
|
K.Ueda |
Kazuya Nakatake |
|
|
|
|
Little Amapola(JPN) |
M |
5 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Little Harmony |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Shadai Race H. |
Hiroyuki Nagahama |
|
|
|
|
Meiner Fogo(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Star of Cozzene(USA) |
Be My Fire(IRE) |
|
109 |
|
|
|
K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian |
Toru Miya |
|
|
|
|
Meiner Starry(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Star of Cozzene(USA) |
Sweet Wink |
|
|
109 |
|
|
K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian |
Tadashi Kayo |
|
|
|
|
Mikrokosmos(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Neo Universe |
Uanme(USA) |
|
109 |
|
|
|
Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. |
Katsuhiko Sumii |
|
|
|
|
Monte Kris S(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Symboli Kris S(USA) |
Kei Woman(IRE) |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Yoshiaki Mori |
Kunihide Matsuda |
|
|
|
|
Seiun Wonder(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Grass Wonder(USA) |
Seiun Kunoichi |
|
109 |
|
|
|
Takao Otani |
Masazo Ryoke |
|
|
|
|
Silport(JPN) |
H |
5 |
White Muzzle(GB) |
Speranza |
|
109 |
|
|
|
Takeo Hyakuman |
Masato Nishizono |
|
|
|
|
Smart Gear(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Marvelous Sunday |
Squarehead Line |
|
109 |
|
|
|
Toru Okawa |
Masaru Sayama |
|
|
|
|
Ultima Thule(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Fuji Kiseki |
Air Thule |
109 |
|
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Masashi Okuhira |
|
60 |
108 |
49.0 |
Field Bear(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Fuji Kiseki |
Sugar Candy |
|
|
108 |
|
|
Katsumi Chida |
Akihiko Nomura |
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Max(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Stay Gold |
Green Hill Mac |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Takao Matsuoka |
Yutaka Masumoto |
|
|
|
|
Urbanity(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Legacy of Strength(USA) |
|
108 |
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Masaaki Koga |
|
63 |
107 |
48.5 |
Admire Major(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Agnes Tachyon |
T.H.Mambo(USA) |
|
|
107 |
|
|
Riichi Kondo |
Yasuo Tomomichi |
|
|
|
|
Air Zipangu(JPN) |
G |
7 |
El Condor Pasa(USA) |
Air Passion(USA) |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Lucky Field Co. Ltd. |
Hideaki Fujiwara |
|
|
|
|
Battle Banyan(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Jungle Pocket |
Crafty Wife(USA) |
|
|
107 |
|
|
Yasushi Tsumura |
Yasuo Ikee |
|
|
|
|
Columbus Circle(JPN) |
F |
4 |
White Muzzle(GB) |
Manhattan Fizz |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Teruya Yoshida |
Futoshi Kojima |
|
|
|
|
Meiner Falke(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Mutafaweq(USA) |
Bingo Hanako |
|
107 |
|
|
|
K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian |
Koji Kayano |
|
|
|
|
Shonan Alba(JPN) |
H |
5 |
War Emblem(USA) |
Xianlang(IRE) |
|
107 |
|
|
|
Tetsuhide Kunimoto |
Yoshitaka Ninomiya |
|
|
|
|
T M Aurora(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Perrine |
|
107 |
|
|
|
Masatsugu Takezono |
Tadao Igarashi |
|
|
|
|
Tascata Sorte(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Jungle Pocket |
Brilliant Cut |
|
|
107 |
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Hideaki Fujiwara |
|
|
|
|
Top Coming(JPN) |
G |
4 |
Gold Allure |
Red Venus |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Koro Co. Ltd. |
Naoyuki Sakai |
|
72 |
106 |
48.0 |
Captain Vega(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Sunday Silence(USA) |
Vega |
|
106 |
|
|
|
Kazuko Yoshida |
Hiroyoshi Matsuda |
|
|
|
|
Fifth Petal(JPN) |
C |
4 |
King Kamehameha |
Lilac Lane(USA) |
|
106 |
|
|
|
U.Carrot Farm |
Yukihiro Kato |
|
|
|
|
Fireflaught(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Special Week |
Burningwood(USA) |
|
106 |
|
|
|
Hiroyoshi Usuda |
Michihiro Ogasa |
|
|
|
|
Headliner(JPN) |
G |
6 |
Sakura Bakushin O |
Hebba(USA) |
106 |
|
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Masato Nishizono |
|
|
|
|
Hokko Pas de Chat(JPN) |
H |
8 |
Mayano Top Gun |
Nesukabe Muse |
|
|
106 |
|
|
Koichi Yabe |
Akira Murayama |
|
|
|
|
I Am Kamino Mago(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Agnes Tachyon |
I Am the Winner(USA) |
|
106 |
|
|
|
Koichi Hori |
Hiroyuki Nagahama |
|
|
|
|
Let's Go Kirishima(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Mejiro Ryan |
Marushin Amon |
|
106 |
|
|
|
Shinichiro Nishimura |
Shoichi Temma |
|
|
|
|
Nihonpillow Regalo(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Admire Vega |
Nihonpillowpaulina |
|
|
106 |
|
|
Hyakutaro Kobayashi |
Toshiyuki Hattori |
|
|
|
|
Seraphic Romp(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Manhattan Cafe |
El Sol |
|
106 |
106 |
|
|
Ichiro Inoue |
Yoshinori Muto |
|
|
|
|
Spring Song(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Sakura Bakushin O |
Spring Ticket |
106 |
|
|
|
|
Teruya Yoshida |
Akio Tsurudome |
|
|
|
|
Thanks Note(JPN) |
M |
5 |
Sakura Bakushin O |
Three Thoughts(USA) |
|
106 |
|
|
|
Yukio Shimokobe |
Yoshitaka Ninomiya |
|
83 |
105 |
47.5 |
Bravo Daisy(JPN) |
M |
5 |
Kurofune(USA) |
Bravo Sunrise |
|
105 |
|
|
|
Takao Matsuoka |
Hidetaka Otonashi |
|
|
|
|
Copano Jingu(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Wedding Oak |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Sachiaki Kobayashi |
Toru Miya |
|
|
|
|
Dance in the More(JPN) |
H |
8 |
Dance in the Dark |
Super Rivlia |
|
|
105 |
|
|
Iwao Kinami |
Ikuo Aizawa |
|
|
|
|
Delphoi(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Special Week |
Daneskaya(GB) |
|
|
105 |
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Hiroyuki Nagahama |
|
|
|
|
Eishin Tiger(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Coronado's Quest(USA) |
Taifu Jo O |
105 |
|
|
|
|
Toyomitsu Hirai |
Masato Nishizono |
|
|
|
|
Keiai Aston(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Fuji Kiseki |
Keiai Carnival(IRE) |
105 |
|
|
|
|
Keiai Gisizairyo Hanbaisyo Co. Ltd. |
Masamichi Wada |
|
|
|
|
Meisho Qualia(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Unknown Waters(USA) |
|
|
105 |
|
|
Yoshio Matsumoto |
Toyoji Nishihashi |
|
|
|
|
Narita Crystal(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Special Week |
Precious Lover |
|
|
105 |
|
|
Osumi Co. Ltd. |
Kazuyoshi Kihara |
|
|
|
|
One Carat(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Falbrav |
Baldwina(FR) |
105 |
|
|
|
|
Yoichi Aoyama |
Kenichi Fujioka |
|
|
|
|
Red Shooter(IRE) |
H |
5 |
Red Ransom(USA) |
Aspiration |
|
105 |
|
|
|
Hidetoshi Yamamoto |
Kazuo Fujisawa |
|
|
|
|
Sacred Valley(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Tanino Gimlet |
Holy Brown |
|
105 |
105 |
|
|
Katsumi Yoshida |
Yutaka Takahashi |
|
|
|
|
Sandalphon(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Sakura Bakushin O |
Koyu Love |
105 |
|
|
|
|
North Hills Co. Ltd. |
Mikio Matsunaga |
|
|
|
|
Shonan Kazan(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Shonan Kampf |
My Dynamite |
105 |
|
|
|
|
Tetsuhide Kunimoto |
Shinobu Honma |
|
|
|
|
Symboli Gran(IRE) |
H |
8 |
Grand Lodge |
Valixa |
105 |
|
|
|
|
Symboli Stud |
Yoshihiro Hatakeyama |
|
|
|
|
Zarema(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Dance in the Dark |
Shenck(GB) |
|
105 |
|
|
|
Teruya Yoshida |
Hidetaka Otonashi |
|
98 |
104 |
47.0 |
Best Member(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Great Catty |
|
|
104 |
104 |
|
Shinji Maeda |
Hiroshi Miyamoto |
|
|
|
|
Gale Sparky(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Sakura Bakushin O |
Fame of Lass |
|
104 |
|
|
|
RRA Co. Ltd. |
Masaaki Koga |
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix Angel(JPN) |
F |
4 |
Agnes Digital(USA) |
Andante |
104 |
|
|
|
|
Masaji Kitagawa |
Yoshito Yahagi |
|
|
|
|
Libiamo(JPN) |
M |
5 |
Admire Vega |
La Traviata |
|
104 |
|
|
|
Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. |
Yutaka Takahashi |
|
|
|
|
Molto Grande(USA) |
H |
6 |
War Chant |
New Dice |
104 |
|
|
|
|
Morio Sakurai |
Takashi Kubota |
|
|
|
|
Premium Box(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Admire Vega |
Chatterbox |
104 |
|
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Hiroyuki Uehara |
|
|
|
|
Provinage(JPN) |
M |
5 |
French Deputy(USA) |
Born Star |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Kuniyoshi Hayashi |
Shigeyuki Kojima |
|
|
|
|
Tosen Captain(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Jungle Pocket |
Sunday Picnic |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Takaya Shimakawa |
Toshifumi Nakajima |
|
106 |
103 |
46.5 |
A Shin F Danz(USA) |
H |
6 |
Forestry |
Lady Danz |
103 |
|
|
|
|
Eishindo Co. Ltd. |
Kenichi Fujioka |
|
|
|
|
Apollo Phoenix(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Afleet(CAN) |
Catria(IRE) |
103 |
|
|
|
|
Apollo Thoroughbred Club |
Isamu Shibasaki |
|
|
|
|
Flying Apple(USA) |
H |
6 |
Rahy(USA) |
Roza Robata |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Hidetoshi Yamamoto |
Kazuo Fujisawa |
|
|
|
|
Kauai Lane(JPN) |
F |
4 |
King Kamehameha |
Silver Lane(USA) |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Masamichi Wada |
|
|
|
|
Keiai Dosojin(JPN) |
C |
4 |
King Kamehameha |
Breeder's Flight(USA) |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Keiai Gisizairyo Hanbaisyo Co. Ltd. |
Yasuhito Tamura |
|
|
|
|
Kyoei Storm(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Swept Overboard(USA) |
Legacy Purpose |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Haruo Tanaka |
Tadashige Nakagawa |
|
|
|
|
Main Stream(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Chase the Wind |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Hiroyoshi Usuda |
Katsuhiko Sumii |
|
|
|
|
Mayano Raijin(JPN) |
H |
9 |
Mayano Top Gun |
Top News(USA) |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Eiko Tadokoro |
Shinobu Umeuchi |
|
|
|
|
Melissa(JPN) |
M |
6 |
White Muzzle(GB) |
Stormy Run |
103 |
|
|
|
|
Makio Okada |
Masaru Sayama |
|
|
|
|
Muramasano Yoto(JPN) |
H |
6 |
King Halo |
Feste Romane |
|
103 |
|
|
|
K.Arai |
Koji Maki |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Card(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Sakura Bakushin O |
Dinner Time(FR) |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. |
Hironori Kurita |
|
|
|
|
T M Attack(JPN) |
H |
6 |
T.M.Opera O |
T.M.Kirara |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Masatsugu Takezono |
Mitsuharu Shibata |
|
|
|
|
Tamamo Nice Play(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Fuji Kiseki |
Hot Play |
|
103 |
|
|
|
Tamamo K. |
Katsumi Minai |
|
|
|
|
Three Orion(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Opera House(GB) |
Three Cape |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Nagai Shoji |
Akira Murayama |
|
|
|
|
Tosho Wave(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Stay Gold |
Spark Tosho |
|
|
103 |
103 |
|
Tosho Sangyo |
Yokichi Okubo |
|
|
|
|
White Pilgrim(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Kurofune(USA) |
Oval Cut |
|
|
103 |
|
|
Turf Sport |
Ippo Sameshima |
|
122 |
102 |
46.5 |
Arco Senora(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Stay Gold |
Siren |
|
102 |
102 |
|
|
Masakatsu Nakamura |
Shigenori Hatakeyama |
|
|
|
|
Best Location(JPN) |
M |
5 |
Kurofune(USA) |
Dyna Actress |
102 |
|
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Yuichi Shikato |
|
|
|
|
Brightia Pulse(JPN) |
M |
5 |
Daitaku Riva |
Storm Sunday(USA) |
|
|
102 |
|
|
Masashi Kobayashi |
Osamu Hirata |
|
|
|
|
Chokai Fight(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Hokuto Pendant |
|
|
102 |
|
|
Hirata Farms Co. Ltd. |
Keiji Kato |
|
|
|
|
Dantsu Hotei(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Granse Oaks(USA) |
|
102 |
|
|
|
Tetsuji Yamamoto |
Masaru Honda |
|
|
|
|
Hokkai Kanthi(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Paradise Creek(USA) |
Shinko Ballerina(IRE) |
|
102 |
|
|
|
U.Hokkai B. |
Masato Shibata |
|
|
|
|
Oceania Boss(AUS) |
H |
5 |
Red Ransom(USA) |
Touched By God |
|
102 |
|
|
|
Grand Prix Co. Ltd. |
Yoshito Yahagi |
|
|
|
|
Reginetta(JPN) |
M |
5 |
French Deputy(USA) |
Aspen Leaf |
|
102 |
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Hidekazu Asami |
|
|
|
|
Schon Wald(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Jungle Pocket |
Schoen Kleid |
|
|
102 |
|
|
Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. |
Inao Okada |
|
|
|
|
Shonan Raijin(JPN) |
H |
6 |
War Emblem(USA) |
Beaute(FR) |
|
|
102 |
|
|
Tetsuhide Kunimoto |
Yokichi Okubo |
|
|
|
|
Shoutline(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Squirtle Squirt(USA) |
Petite Ile(IRE) |
102 |
|
|
|
|
Kyowa Farm Co. Ltd. |
Masahiro Sakaguchi |
|
|
|
|
Urban Street(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Swept Overboard(USA) |
Taiki Christie(USA) |
102 |
102 |
|
|
|
Sachihiko Sato |
Akihiko Nomura |
|
134 |
101 |
46.0 |
Bell Wood Lhotse(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Daitaku Riva |
La Golondrina |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Takako Kato |
Shigeyuki Kojima |
|
|
|
|
Daishin Grow(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Dance in the Dark |
Koyu Love |
|
101 |
|
|
|
Nobuyuki Oyagi |
Hiroyoshi Matsuda |
|
|
|
|
Kanoya Zakura(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Sakura Bakushin O |
Woodmans Chic(USA) |
|
101 |
|
|
|
K.Kanda |
Kojiro Hashiguchi |
|
|
|
|
M S World(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Stay Gold |
Top World |
|
101 |
|
|
|
Takashi Matsuya |
Sachio Yukubo |
|
|
|
|
Manhattan Sky(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Deck(USA) |
|
101 |
|
|
|
K.Hidaka Breeders Union |
Hidekazu Asami |
|
|
|
|
Meiner Scherzi(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Grass Wonder(USA) |
Aladeya(GB) |
|
101 |
|
|
|
K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian |
Ryuichi Inaba |
|
|
|
|
Meisho Regalo(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Manhattan Cafe |
Coccole(USA) |
|
101 |
|
|
|
Yoshio Matsumoto |
Futoshi Kojima |
|
|
|
|
Nirvana(JPN) |
H |
7 |
Sunday Silence(USA) |
Nikiya(USA) |
|
101 |
|
|
|
Shadai Race H. |
Yasuo Ikee |
|
|
|
|
Osumi Spark(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Admire Vega |
Silk Sparkle |
|
101 |
|
|
|
Osumi Co. Ltd. |
Katsumi Minai |
|
|
|
|
Phoenicorn(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Manhattan Cafe |
So Smug(USA) |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Yomoji Saito |
Michifumi Kono |
|
|
|
|
Rain Dance(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Dance in the Dark |
Wren(IRE) |
|
101 |
|
|
|
Teruya Yoshida |
Toru Miya |
|
|
|
|
Smart Stage(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Jungle Pocket |
Daiichi Sakura |
|
101 |
|
101 |
|
Toru Okawa |
Yuichi Shikato |
|
|
|
|
Wedding Fujiko(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Fuji Kiseki |
Wedding Honey |
|
101 |
|
|
|
S.Ogihara |
Hirofumi Toda |
|
|
|
|
Western Venus(JPN) |
M |
7 |
Boston Harbor(USA) |
Western Sharp |
101 |
|
|
|
|
Ken Nishikawa |
Yasuhiro Suzuki |
|
148 |
100 |
45.5 |
Admire Aura(JPN) |
H |
6 |
Agnes Tachyon |
Biwa Heidi |
|
100 |
|
|
|
Riichi Kondo |
Hiroyoshi Matsuda |
|
|
|
|
Celebrita(JPN) |
M |
5 |
Black Hawk(GB) |
Acapulco |
|
100 |
|
|
|
Mishima B. |
Yoshiyuki Arakawa |
|
|
|
|
K T Love(JPN) |
M |
6 |
Scan(USA) |
Winning River |
100 |
|
|
|
|
Kazuyoshi Takimoto |
Akira Nomoto |
|
|
|
|
Meiner Clarity(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Grass Wonder(USA) |
Meine Aktis |
|
100 |
|
|
|
K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian |
Hiroshi Miyamoto |
|
|
|
|
Mikki Pumpkin(JPN) |
C |
4 |
Dance in the Dark |
Esyoueffcee(IRE) |
|
|
100 |
|
|
Mizuki Noda |
Izumi Shimizu |
|
|
|
|
Tribute Song(JPN) |
H |
5 |
Grass Wonder(USA) |
Tre Ensemble |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Shadai Race H. |
Mitsuhiro Ogata |
|
|
|
|
World Hunter(USA) |
H |
6 |
Jade Hunter |
Doll |
|
100 |
|
|
|
Motohide Aoki |
Masanori Sakaguchi |
|