THREE-YEAR-OLDS (TURF) (January 1 to July 31, 2019)

RANKING RATING KGS NAME SEX AGE PEDIGREE (SIRE) (DAM) S M I L E OWNER TRAINER TRAINED
1 119 54.0 Roger Barows(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Little Book(GB)       119   Hirotsugu Inokuma Katsuhiko Sumii  
      Saturnalia(JPN) C 3 Lord Kanaloa Cesario     119     U.Carrot Farm Katsuhiko Sumii  
3 118 53.5 Danon Kingly(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact My Goodness(USA)     118 118   Danox Co. Ltd. Kiyoshi Hagiwara  
      Velox(JPN) C 3 Just a Way Selkis(GER)     118     Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
5 116 52.5 Admire Mars(JPN) C 3 Daiwa Major Via Medici(IRE)   116       Riichi Kondo Yasuo Tomomichi  
6 115 52.0 Cadence Call(JPN) C 3 Lord Kanaloa Inductee   115       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda  
      Catedral(JPN) C 3 Heart's Cry Abyla(GB)   115       U.Carrot Farm Manabu Ikezoe  
      Gran Alegria(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Tapitsfly(USA)   115       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Kazuo Fujisawa  
9 113 51.0 Loves Only You(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Loves Only Me(USA)       113   DMM Dream Club Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi  
      Nishino Daisy(JPN) C 3 Harbinger(GB) Nishino Hinagiku       113   Shigeyuki Nishiyama Noboru Takagi  
11 112 50.5 Courageux Guerrier(JPN) C 3 King Kamehameha Jumeau       112   U.Carrot Farm Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Curren Bouquetd'or(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Solaria(CHI)       112   Takashi Suzuki Sakae Kunieda  
      Danon Chaser(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Samitar(GB)   112       Danox Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Lion Lion(JPN) C 3 Rulership Agehibari       112   Chiyono Terada Mikio Matsunaga  
      Meisho Tengen(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Meisho Beluga     112     Yoshio Matsumoto Kaneo Ikezoe  
16 111 50.5 Emeral Fight(JPN) C 3 Kurofune(USA) Setouchi Solar   111       Tsutomu Takahashi Ikuo Aizawa  
      Run for the Roses(JPN) C 3 King Kamehameha Last Groove       111   Yoshiro Kubota Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Val d'Isere(JPN) C 3 Lord Kanaloa Fargo   111       G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Kunihiko Watanabe  
19 110 50.0 Chrono Genesis(JPN) F 3 Bago(FR) Chronologist   110       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Takashi Saito  
      Danon Fantasy(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Life For Sale(ARG)   110       Danox Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      Dixie Knight(JPN) C 3 Daiwa Major Camellia Rose   110       U.Carrot Farm Sakae Kunieda  
      Fantasist(JPN) C 3 Lord Kanaloa Deep in Ask   110       Toshihiro Hirosaki Tomoyuki Umeda  
      Lance of Puraana(JPN) C 3 Cape Blanco(IRE) My Puraana   110       Yoshinori Itsukage Masaru Honda  
      Shigeru Pink Dia(JPN) F 3 Daiwa Major Moonlight Bay   110       S.Morinaka Kunihiko Watanabe  
25 109 49.5 Beach Samba(JPN) F 3 Kurofune(USA) Fusaichi Airedale   109       Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
      Last Draft(JPN) C 3 Novellist(IRE) Marcellina     109     Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hirofumi Toda  
      Nishino Katsunari(JPN) C 3 Rulership Nishino Manamusume   109       Shigeyuki Nishiyama Takahiro Mizuno  
      Red Genial(JPN) C 3 King Kamehameha Red Agate       109   TokyoHorseRacingCo. Ltd Yoshitada Takahashi  
      Schwarz Riese(JPN) C 3 Heart's Cry Soberania(GER)     109     Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Noriyuki Hori  
      Tagano Diamante(JPN) C 3 Orfevre Tagano Reventon     109     Ryoji Yagi Ippo Sameshima  
      Toya Rito Seito(JPN) C 3 Dream Journey Jaja Machan   109       Takamitsu Murata Takeshi Matsushita  
      Ulili(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Wikiwiki   109       Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
33 108 49.0 Breaking Dawn(JPN) C 3 Victoire Pisa Agnes Sakura   108 108     Koki Maeda Kazuya Nakatake  
      Peace One Paradis(JPN) C 3 Jungle Pocket Clear Soul       108   Narutoshi Hasegawa Masahiro Otake  
35 107 48.5 Aster Pegasus(USA) C 3 Giant's Causeway(USA) R Heat Lightning 107         Hisae Kato Kazuya Nakatake  
      Groove It(JPN) C 3 Lord Kanaloa Special Groove   107       U.Carrot Farm Mikio Matsunaga  
      Happy Hour(JPN) C 3 Harbinger(GB) Success Silhouette   107       Sachiko Takashima Koshiro Take  
      No One(JPN) F 3 Heart's Cry Playgirl(IRE)   107       Yoshinori Fujita Kazuhide Sasada  
      Pourville(JPN) F 3 Le Havre(IRE) Kenhope(FR)   107       Teruya Yoshida Yasushi Shono  
      Shadow Diva(JPN) F 3 Heart's Cry Diamond Diva(GB)       107   Three H Racing Co. Ltd. Makoto Saito  
      Victoria(JPN) F 3 Victoire Pisa Black Emblem       107   Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Shigeyuki Kojima  
      Vin de Garde(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Skia(FR)   107       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
      Zadar(JPN) C 3 Tosen Ra See the Sea(USA)     107     U.Carrot Farm Masahiro Otake  
44 106 48.0 Admire Justa(JPN) C 3 Just a Way Admire Teresa       106   Riichi Kondo Naosuke Sugai  
      Contra Check(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Rich Dancer(GB)   106       U.Carrot Farm Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Donau Delta(JPN) F 3 Lord Kanaloa Donau Blue   106       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Sei Ishizaka  
      Engraver(JPN) C 3 Orfevre Martinstag     106     U.Carrot Farm Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      Hindu Times(JPN) C 3 Harbinger(GB) Mahabharata     106     Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Takashi Saito  
      Iberis(JPN) F 3 Lord Kanaloa Celebrar   106       Koji Maeda Koichi Tsunoda  
      Juranville(JPN) F 3 Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) Ally(USA)   106       M.Murakami Ryo Terashima  
      Kitasan Vulcan(JPN) C 3 Rulership With the Flow       106   Ono Shoji Takeshi Okumura  
      Kurino Gaudi(JPN) C 3 Screen Hero Kurino Billionaire   106       Hiroharu Kurimoto Norio Fujisawa  
      Noble Score(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Final Score(IRE)   106       Hidenori Futagi Hideaki Fujiwara  
      Satono Lux(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Listen(IRE)       106   Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Wittelsbach(JPN) C 3 Rulership Katies Gem   106       U.Carrot Farm Masakazu Ikegami  
56 105 47.5 Deep Diver(JPN) C 3 Black Tide Sillage(USA)   105       North Hills Co. Ltd. Ryuji Okubo  
      Jodie(JPN) F 3 Daiwa Major Mystique(GER)   105 105     Tadakazu Obama Hirofumi Toda  
      Meiner Flap(JPN) C 3 Victoire Pisa Meine Elena   105       K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Tomoyuki Umeda  
      Satono Wizard(JPN) C 3 Lord Kanaloa Broad Street     105     Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd. Kunihide Matsuda  
60 104 47.0 Aqua Mirabilis(JPN) F 3 Victoire Pisa Aqua Ring   104       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Keiji Yoshimura  
      Dirndl(JPN) F 3 Rulership Grunewald 104         Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Yutaka Okumura  
      Meiner Surpass(JPN) C 3 I'll Have Another(USA) Meine Aktis   104       K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Noboru Takagi  
      Meisho Shobu(JPN) F 3 Daiwa Major Meisho Suzuran   104       Yoshio Matsumoto Kaneo Ikezoe  
      Naimama(JPN) C 3 Danon Ballade Nishino Madoka       104   Shigeyuki Okada Yoshinori Muto  
      Passing Through(JPN) F 3 Rulership Mighty Slew     104     U.Carrot Farm Yoichi Kuroiwa  
      Regard Calme(JPN) F 3 Lord Kanaloa Sunday Smile(GB)   104       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Yasuhito Tamura  
      Satono Solomon(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Elusive Wave(IRE)       104   Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Secret Run(JPN) C 3 Dunkirk(USA) Curl Fatare     104     Tetsuya Kamei Yasuhito Tamura  
69 103 46.5 Agulhas(JPN) C 3 Black Tide Roche Noir   103       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Masaaki Koga  
      Figlia Pura(JPN) F 3 Harbinger(GB) Princess Camellia   103       U.Carrot Farm Takanori Kikuzawa  
      It's Cool(JPN) C 3 Aldebaran(USA) Tachyon Maker 103         Yutaka Kukita Hidenori Take  
      Meikei Harrier(JPN) C 3 Gold Allure Hikaru Carina   103       Nagoya Keiba Kazuyoshi Kihara  
      Mozu Bello(JPN) C 3 Deep Brillante Harlan's Ruby(USA)   103       Capital System Co. Ltd. Naoyuki Morita  
      Shoryu Ikuzo(JPN) C 3 Orfevre Shoryu Moon       103   Wataru Ueda Shozo Sasaki  
      Sing for You(JPN) F 3 Just a Way Sing Like Bird   103       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Koji Maki  
      World Premiere(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Mandela(GER)     103     Ryoichi Otsuka Yasuo Tomomichi  
77 102 46.5 Daddy's Mind(JPN) C 3 Tosen Homareboshi Katies Gift   102       Daishi Tajima Takafumi Aoki  
      Fossamagna(USA) C 3 War Front(USA) River Belle   102       Kazumi Yoshida Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Hishi Gekko(JPN) C 3 Rulership L'Archetto     102     Masahide Abe Noriyuki Hori  
      Ho O Catherine(JPN) F 3 Matsurida Gogh Terre Neuve(USA)   102       Yoshihisa Ozasa Toru Kurita  
      Intense Light(JPN) C 3 Eishin Flash Scorpion Kiss(USA)     102     Takashi Domori Takanori Kikuzawa  
      Meisho Keimei(JPN) F 3 Workforce(GB) Meisho Akishino   102       Yoshio Matsumoto Katsumi Minai  
      Mikki Brillante(JPN) C 3 Deep Brillante Epic Love(IRE)   102       Mizuki Noda Yoshito Yahagi  
      Red Aster(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Red Elsa(USA)   102       TokyoHorseRacingCo. Ltd Sakae Kunieda  
      Serieuse(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Musical Romance(USA)   102       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Sakae Kunieda  
      Sifflement(JPN) C 3 Harbinger(GB) Lovelinessof Paris     102     G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Hidemasa Nakao  
87 101 46.0 Aile Voix(JPN) F 3 Victoire Pisa Feeling Tone   101       Yukari Saeki Shinsuke Hashiguchi  
      Black Badge(JPN) C 3 Black Tide Lapuma(USA)     101     Yoshimi Ichikawa Koshiro Take  
      Blanc Noir(JPN) F 3 Lord Kanaloa Petit Noire   101       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Naosuke Sugai  
      De Gaulle(JPN) C 3 Sakura President Gaillard   101       Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. Yoichi Kuroiwa  
      Grace Un(JPN) F 3 Deep Brillante Katies Best   101       TURF Racing Makoto Saito  
      Heiwano Tsukai(JPN) C 3 Victoire Pisa Joy Child   101       Juichi Hoshino Ikuo Aizawa  
      Hiruno Dakar(JPN) C 3 Victoire Pisa Time Fair Lady   101       Hiruno Co. Ltd. Yoshihito Kitade  
87 101 46.0 Rambling Alley(JPN) F 3 Deep Impact Blooming Alley   101       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
      Vachement(GB) C 3 Dubawi Daksha   101       Koichiro Yamaguchi Toru Kurita  
96 100 45.5 A Will a Way(JPN) F 3 Just a Way Will Power 100         Katsumi Yoshida Tomokazu Takano  
      Carlino(JPN) C 3 Matsurida Gogh Iris Moraea   100       G Riviere Racing Co. Ltd. Yutaka Takahashi  
      Go Timing(JPN) C 3 Deep Impact Sarafina(FR)   100       Kieffers Co. Ltd. Mikio Matsunaga  
      Red Anemos(JPN) F 3 Victoire Pisa Machikane Hayate   100       TokyoHorseRacingCo. Ltd Yasuo Tomomichi  
      Single Up(JPN) C 3 Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) Luff Up 100         Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Ryo Terashima