FOUR-YEAR-OLDS AND UPWARDS (TURF) (January 1 to July 31, 2019)

RANKING RATING KGS NAME SEX AGE PEDIGREE (SIRE) (DAM) S M I L E OWNER TRAINER TRAINED
1 120 54.5 Win Bright(JPN) H 5 Stay Gold Summer Eternity     120     Win Co. Ltd. Yoshihiro Hatakeyama  
2 119 54.0 Al Ain(JPN) H 5 Deep Impact Dubai Majesty(USA)     119     Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Almond Eye(JPN) F 4 Lord Kanaloa Fusaichi Pandora   119       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Sakae Kunieda  
      Cheval Grand(JPN) H 7 Heart's Cry Halwa Sweet       119   Kazuhiro Sasaki Yasuo Tomomichi  
      Fierement(JPN) C 4 Deep Impact Lune d'Or(FR)         119 Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Takahisa Tezuka  
      Lys Gracieux(JPN) M 5 Heart's Cry Liliside(FR)       119   U.Carrot Farm Yoshito Yahagi  
7 118 53.5 Danon Premium(JPN) C 4 Deep Impact Indiana Gal(IRE)     118     Danox Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      Glory Vase(JPN) C 4 Deep Impact Mejiro Tsubone         118 Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tomohito Ozeki  
      Indy Champ(JPN) C 4 Stay Gold Will Power   118       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Hidetaka Otonashi  
      Kiseki(JPN) H 5 Rulership Blitz Finale     118 118   Tatsue Ishikawa Katsuhiko Sumii  
      Stelvio(JPN) C 4 Lord Kanaloa L'Archetto   118       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
      Suave Richard(JPN) H 5 Heart's Cry Pirramimma(USA)       118   NICKS Co. Ltd. Yasushi Shono  
13 117 53.0 Kluger(JPN) H 7 King Kamehameha Addicted(GER)     117     U.Carrot Farm Tomokazu Takano  
      Wagnerian(JPN) C 4 Deep Impact Miss Encore     117     Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
15 116 52.5 Air Windsor(JPN) H 5 King Kamehameha Air Messiah     116     Lucky Field Co. Ltd. Katsuhiko Sumii  
      Makahiki(JPN) H 6 Deep Impact Wikiwiki     116     Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
17 115 52.0 Blast Onepiece(JPN) C 4 Harbinger(GB) Tsurumaru Onepiece     115     Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Masahiro Otake  
      Meisho Tekkon(JPN) C 4 Manhattan Cafe A Shin Velocity(USA)       115   Yoshio Matsumoto Yoshitada Takahashi  
      Mr Melody(USA) C 4 Scat Daddy(USA) Trusty Lady 115         Green Fields Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
20 114 51.5 Guanciale(JPN) H 7 Screen Hero Chuo Saya   114       Toshihiro Matsumoto Yoshihito Kitade  
      Sciacchetra(JPN) H 6 Manhattan Cafe Samaaha(GB)       114 114 Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Katsuhiko Sumii  
      Sungrazer(JPN) H 5 Deep Impact Mantis Hunt   114       G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Hidekazu Asami  
      Vivlos(JPN) M 6 Deep Impact Halwa Sweet   114       Kazuhiro Sasaki Yasuo Tomomichi  
24 113 51.0 Aerolithe(JPN) M 5 Kurofune(USA) Asterix   113       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Takanori Kikuzawa  
      Danon Smash(JPN) C 4 Lord Kanaloa Spinning Wildcat(USA) 113         Danox Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda  
      Etario(JPN) C 4 Stay Gold Hot Cha Cha(USA)       113   G Riviere Racing Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
      Mozu Ascot(USA) H 5 Frankel(GB) India   113       Capital System Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi  
      Normcore(JPN) F 4 Harbinger(GB) Chronologist   113       Seiichi Iketani Kiyoshi Hagiwara  
      Seiun Kosei(JPN) H 6 Admire Moon Observant(USA) 113         Shigeyuki Nishiyama Hiroyuki Uehara  
      Stay Foolish(JPN) C 4 Stay Gold Kauai Lane       113   Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi  
31 112 50.5 Danburite(JPN) H 5 Rulership Tanzanite       112   Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Hidetaka Otonashi  
      Generale Uno(JPN) C 4 Screen Hero Shanghai Rock       112   G Riviere Racing Co. Ltd. Eiichi Yano  
      Maitres d'Art(JPN) H 6 Zenno Rob Roy Exhibit One(USA)       112   U.Carrot Farm Hirofumi Toda  
      Mikki Swallow(JPN) H 5 Tosen Homareboshi Madre Bonita     112     Mizuki Noda Takanori Kikuzawa  
      Perform a Promise(JPN) H 7 Stay Gold I'll Be Bound       112 112 Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
      Persian Knight(JPN) H 5 Harbinger(GB) Orient Charm     112     G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Primo Scene(JPN) F 4 Deep Impact Mosheen(AUS)   112       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
      Shonan Anthem(JPN) H 6 Jungle Pocket Voladores 112         Shonan Co. Ltd. Tsuyoshi Tanaka  
      Smart Odin(JPN) H 6 Danon Chantilly Lady Upstage(IRE)   112       Toru Okawa Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Tower of London(JPN) C 4 Raven's Pass(USA) Snow Pine(GB)   112       Godolphin Kazuo Fujisawa  
41 111 50.5 Crocosmia(JPN) M 6 Stay Gold Developpe   111       Ryoichi Otsuka Katsuichi Nishiura  
      Lucky Lilac(JPN) F 4 Orfevre Lilacs and Lace(USA)   111       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Mikio Matsunaga  
      Rey de Oro(JPN) H 5 King Kamehameha La Dorada       111   U.Carrot Farm Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Sakura Empereur(JPN) H 8 King Kamehameha Sakura Mega       111   Sakura Commerce Takashi Kanari  
      Satono Ares(JPN) H 5 Deep Impact Satono Amazones(IRE)   111       Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd. Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Stiffelio(JPN) H 5 Stay Gold Serious Attitude(IRE)   111       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hidetaka Otonashi  
47 110 50.0 Ares Barows(JPN) H 7 Deep Impact Taisei Etoile 110         Hirotsugu Inokuma Koichi Tsunoda  
      Leyenda(JPN) C 4 King Kamehameha La Dorada   110       U.Carrot Farm Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Logi Cry(JPN) H 6 Heart's Cry Dream Moment(GB)   110       Masaaki Kumeta Naosuke Sugai  
      Lord Quest(JPN) H 6 Matsurida Gogh Matsurida Waltz   110       Lord Horse Club Shigeyuki Kojima  
      Mer de Glace(JPN) C 4 Rulership Glacier Blue     110     U.Carrot Farm Hisashi Shimizu  
      Noble Mars(JPN) H 6 Jungle Pocket I and You(USA)       110   Nobuhiko Yoshiki Hiroshi Miyamoto  
      Teehaff(JPN) H 9 Storming Home(GB) Birjand(GB) 110         Godolphin Katsuichi Nishiura  
      To the Crown(JPN) H 5 King Kamehameha To the Victory   110       U.Carrot Farm Yasutoshi Ikee  
55 109 49.5 Admire Lead(JPN) M 6 Stay Gold Belle Allure(IRE)     109     Riichi Kondo Naosuke Sugai  
      Happy Grin(JPN) C 4 Lohengrin Lady C'est la Vie       109   Yuichi Aida Junji Tanaka NAR
      Look Twice(JPN) H 6 Stay Gold Esyoueffcee(IRE)       109   Tomokazu Iizuka Hideaki Fujiwara  
      My Style(JPN) H 5 Heart's Cry First Niner     109     Chiyono Terada Mitsugu Kon  
      Pax Americana(JPN) C 4 Kurofune(USA) Global Peace   109       Sanshisuimei Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      Suzuka Devious(JPN) H 8 King Kamehameha Suzuka Laurent   109       Keiji Nagai Mitsuru Hashida  
      You Can Smile(JPN) C 4 King Kamehameha Mood Indigo         109 Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
62 108 49.0 Daiwa Cagney(JPN) H 5 King Kamehameha Triplex   108       Keizo Oshiro Takanori Kikuzawa  
      Deirdre(JPN) M 5 Harbinger(GB) Reizend     108     T.Morita Mitsuru Hashida  
      Diana Halo(JPN) M 6 King Halo Yamakatsu Seiren   108       Komahide Hiroyuki Oneda  
      Go for the Summit(JPN) C 4 Heart's Cry Luxury(USA)       108   Hidetoshi Yamamoto Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Kaiser Melange(JPN) C 4 Sakura Orion Sakura Julep 108         Tatsuya Tomomizu Eiji Nakano  
      Mikki Charm(JPN) F 4 Deep Impact Ripples Maid(GB)   108       Mizuki Noda Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      Mozu Superflare(USA) F 4 Speightstown(USA) Christies Treasure 108         Capital System Co. Ltd. Hidetaka Otonashi  
      Nac Venus(JPN) M 6 Daiwa Major Ready to Please(USA) 108         Kinya Komatsu Hiroaki Sugiura  
      Red en Ciel(JPN) H 5 Manhattan Cafe Stylelistick(USA) 108         TokyoHorseRacingCo. Ltd Yasushi Shono  
      So Glittering(JPN) H 5 Stay Gold So Magic   108       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Super Lumiere(JPN) H 6 Stay Gold Hikaru Amore       108   U.Carrot Farm Tetsuya Kimura  
73 107 48.5 Amalfi Coast(JPN) F 4 Daiwa Major Gypsy Highway(IRE)   107       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Kazuya Makita  
      Black Spinel(JPN) H 6 Tanino Gimlet Morganite     107     Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Hidetaka Otonashi  
      Chestnut Coat(JPN) H 5 Heart's Cry White Veil         107 Yasushi Kubota Yoshito Yahagi  
      Kafuji Prince(JPN) H 6 Heart's Cry Ginza Floral         107 Mamoru Kato Yoshito Yahagi  
      Red Olga(JPN) M 5 Deep Impact Erimo Pixy   107       TokyoHorseRacingCo. Ltd Hideaki Fujiwara  
78 106 48.0 Fiano Romano(AUS) H 5 Fastnet Rock(AUS) Heart Ashley   106       Kazumi Yoshida Tomokazu Takano  
      Frontier Queen(JPN) M 6 Meisho Samson Blue Box Bow   106       Sankyo Farm Co. Ltd. Sakae Kunieda  
      Gibeon(JPN) C 4 Deep Impact Contested(USA)     106     Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
      Let's Go Donki(JPN) M 7 King Kamehameha Marutoku 106 106       Hirosaki Toshihiro HD Co. Ltd. Tomoyuki Umeda  
      Linate(JPN) M 5 Stay Gold Malpensa(ARG)   106       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Naosuke Sugai  
      Lion Boss(JPN) C 4 Battle Plan(USA) Woman in Red 106         Wada Farm Co. Ltd. Shoichiro Wada  
      Mieno Succeed(JPN) M 6 Stay Gold Happiness for You(USA)   106       Mieko Satomi Ryo Takahashi  
      Tanino Frankel(IRE) C 4 Frankel(GB) Vodka   106       Y.Tanimizu Katsuhiko Sumii  
86 105 47.5 Crescendo Love(JPN) H 5 Stay Gold Higher Love(IRE)     105     Hiroo Race Toru Hayashi  
      Denko Ange(JPN) M 6 Meisho Samson Denko Lucky   105       Yasuhiro Tanaka Yoshiyuki Arakawa  
      Dover(JPN) H 6 Admire Moon Alderney(USA)   105       Godolphin Keizo Ito  
      Ice Bubble(JPN) C 4 Deep Impact Winter Cosmos       105   Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Katsuji(JPN) C 4 Deep Impact Melissa   105       Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. Kaneo Ikezoe  
      Mount Gold(JPN) H 6 Stay Gold Mt. Kobla(USA)   105       Aoshiba Shoji Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Nine Tails(JPN) H 8 Lohengrin Meine Foxy 105         Makio Okada Kodai Hasegawa  
86 105 47.5 Rochefort(JPN) C 4 King Kamehameha Ambroise     105     Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
      Vip Lively(JPN) H 6 Daiwa Major Floral Green 105         Kunihide Suzuki Hisashi Shimizu  
95 104 47.0 Astra Emblem(JPN) G 6 Daiwa Major Black Emblem   104       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Shigeyuki Kojima  
      Caribbean Gold(JPN) M 5 Stay Gold Sabana Perdida(IRE)   104       Godolphin Ippo Sameshima  
      Dea Regalo(JPN) M 5 Manhattan Cafe Souvenir Gift(USA)   104       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Masahiro Otake  
      Gruyeres(JPN) H 7 Deep Impact Winter Cosmos   104       Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
      Lord Vent d'Or(JPN) H 6 Daiwa Major Jazz Cat(USA)         104 Lord Horse Club Mitsugu Kon  
      Meiner Fanrong(JPN) C 4 Stay Gold Meine Theresia     104     K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Takahisa Tezuka  
      Moira Aithon(JPN) H 5 Lonhro Titan Queen(USA) 104         Takaya Shimakawa Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Night of Knights(JPN) H 6 Harbinger(GB) Shining Alex   104       Ichikawa Yoshimi Holdings Co.  Ltd. Kaneo Ikezoe  
      One Breath Away(JPN) M 6 Stay Gold Stray Cat     104     Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Masaaki Koga  
      Prodigal Son(JPN) H 6 Deep Impact Loves Only Me(USA)   104       Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd. Sakae Kunieda  
      Salacia(JPN) F 4 Deep Impact Salomina(GER)   104       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe  
      Scarlet Color(JPN) F 4 Victoire Pisa Ventus   104       Koji Maeda Ryo Takahashi  
      Shonan Bach(JPN) H 8 Stay Gold Sugar Heart   104       Tetsuhide Kunimoto Hiroyuki Uehara  
      Tricolore Bleu(JPN) H 5 Stay Gold Penkenna Princess(IRE)   104       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi  
109 103 46.5 Admire Alba(JPN) C 4 Heart's Cry Eridu Babylon(USA)   103       Riichi Kondo Naosuke Sugai  
      Cadenas(JPN) H 5 Deep Impact French Riviera(USA)     103     Koji Maeda Kazuya Nakatake  
      Jo Strictly(JPN) H 5 Jo Cappuccino Jo Aromat   103       K.Ueda Satoshi Kokubo NAR
      Randonnee(USA) F 4 Blame Loure     103     Kobayashi Eiichi Holdings LLC. Katsuhiko Sumii  
      Satono Favor(JPN) C 4 Zenno Rob Roy Vivacious Vivian(USA)   103       Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd. Katsumi Minai  
      Sole Impact(JPN) H 7 Deep Impact Cream Only(USA)       103 103 Yoshiro Kubota Hirofumi Toda  
      Uranus Charm(JPN) F 4 Rulership Amethyst Ring   103       G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Makoto Saito  
116 102 46.5 Aithon(JPN) C 4 King's Best(USA) Special Dinner   102       Tomiro Fukami Tadao Igarashi  
      Cafe Blitz(JPN) H 6 Manhattan Cafe Cafe La La Lu(USA)         102 Koichi Nishikawa Yasutoshi Ikee  
      Daimei Fuji(JPN) H 5 Agnes Digital(USA) Daimei Dark 102         Noboru Miyamoto Naoyuki Morita  
      Diatonic(JPN) C 4 Lord Kanaloa To Harmony   102       Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda  
      Dreadnoughtus(JPN) G 6 Harbinger(GB) Dia de la Novia     102     U.Carrot Farm Yoshito Yahagi  
      Karakurenai(JPN) M 5 Lohengrin Burning Red 102         Teruya Yoshida Takeshi Matsushita  
      Musee Alien(JPN) G 7 Screen Hero Erstens   102       Yuji Kikuchi Yoichi Kuroiwa  
      Reliable Ace(JPN) H 6 Deep Impact Golden Doc A(USA)   102       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi  
      Shiny Beam(JPN) H 7 Company Crystal Coast   102       Masashi Kobayashi Tomohiko Hatsuki  
      Vosges(JPN) H 6 Nakayama Festa Guyenne         102 Tadakuni Sugiyama Masayuki Nishimura  
126 101 46.0 Aonbharr(JPN) F 4 Lord Kanaloa Alluring Voice 101         Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Kenichi Fujioka  
      Besten Dank(JPN) H 7 Taiki Shuttle(USA) Yukino Mermaid   101       Ichikawa Yoshimi Holdings Co.  Ltd. Akio Adachi  
      Gold Cerberus(JPN) H 7 Screen Hero Insistent(USA)   101       Yuki Dendo Hidekatsu Shimizu  
      Kurino Yamatono O(JPN) H 5 Jungle Pocket Brunhild   101       Mamoru Kurimoto Yoshitada Takahashi  
      Liberty Heights(JPN) F 4 King Kamehameha Dubawi Heights(GB)   101       Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Tomokazu Takano  
      Peisha Felicita(JPN) M 6 Heart's Cry Pleasant Cape(GB) 101         Naoto Kitajo Noboru Takagi  
      Red Roses(JPN) H 5 Stay Gold Livia Rose(IRE)     101     TokyoHorseRacingCo. Ltd Sakae Kunieda  
      Shonan Rise(JPN) H 6 Daiwa Major Go Carolina(USA)   101       Tetsuhide Kunimoto Hiroyuki Uehara  
      Spirits Minoru(JPN) H 7 Deep Sky Basel Clover   101       Minoru Yoshioka Masaru Honda  
      Territorial(JPN) H 5 Teofilo Conservatoire(USA)   101       Godolphin Katsuichi Nishiura  
      Tosho Piste(JPN) H 7 Johannesburg(USA) She is Tosho 101         Tosho Sangyo Minoru Tsuchida  
137 100 45.5 All for Love(JPN) F 4 Deep Impact Lady Alba Rosa   100       Lord Horse Club Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      Arusha(JPN) F 4 Deep Impact Zazu(USA)   100       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Kazuo Fujisawa  
      Estitato(JPN) M 6 Dream Journey Skiffle 100         U.Carrot Farm Mikio Matsunaga  
      Flawless Magic(JPN) M 5 Deep Impact Magic Storm(USA)   100       Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
      Frontier(JPN) C 4 Daiwa Major Grace Land 100         Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      Fumino Moon(JPN) H 7 Admire Moon Fumino Cinderella 100         Michi Tani Katsuichi Nishiura  
      Harlem Line(JPN) F 4 Manhattan Cafe Macris   100       Chizu Yoshida Kiyotaka Tanaka  
      Mayson Junior(JPN) H 5 Mayson Ana Americana(FR) 100         Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. Kunihiko Watanabe  
      Miraieno Tsubasa(JPN) H 6 Dream Journey Tamuro Bright   100       Nobuhiko Mishima Daishi Ito  
      Regina Forte(JPN) M 5 Aldebaran(USA) Nike Triumph 100         Katsutoshi Nagayama Yoshikatsu Sato  
      Up Quark(JPN) H 6 Behkabad(FR) Fermion     100     U.Carrot Farm Tadashige Nakagawa