THREE-YEAR-OLDS (DIRT) (January 1 to July 31, 2022)

RANK
ING
RAT
ING
KGS CAT HORSE SEX AGE RACE STA
TUS
DIST POSI
TION
DATE OWNER TRAINER TRAI
NED
1 112 51.0 M Sekifu(JPN)  C 3 THE SAUDI DERBY  G3 1600 2 26-Feb Akira Nakatsuji  Koshiro Take    
2 111 50.5 I Notturno(JPN)  C 3 JAPAN DIRT DERBY LR 2000 1 13-Jul Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Hidetaka Otonashi     
3 110 50.0 I Crown Pride(JPN) C 3 THE UAE DERBY  G2 1900 1 26-Mar Teruya Yoshida Koichi Shintani     
      I Peisha Es(JPN) C 3 JAPAN DIRT DERBY LR 2000 2 13-Jul Naoto Kitajo Kazuo Konishi     
5 109 49.5 M Blitz Fang(JPN)  C 3 HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIP LR 1870 1 4-May Isao Nishimori Ryuji Okubo     
      I Blitz Fang(JPN)  C 3 JAPAN DIRT DERBY LR 2000 3 13-Jul Isao Nishimori Ryuji Okubo     
      M Consigliere(JPN) C 3 THE SAUDI DERBY  G3 1600 3 26-Feb Kazumi Yoshida Yukio Inagaki     
7 108 49.0 M Combustion(JPN)  C 3 HYACINTH STAKES  L 1600 1 20-Feb Godolphin  Keizo Ito     
      I Hapi(JPN)  C 3 JAPAN DIRT DERBY LR 2000 4 13-Jul Toshio Terada  Ryuji Okubo     
9 106 48.0 M Battle Cry(JPN)  C 3 THE UNICORN STAKES GIII 1600 3 19-Jun G Riviere Racing Co. Ltd.  Noboru Takagi     
      M Hasedon(JPN) C 3 SEIRYU STAKES    1600 1 15-May Masahiro Miki  Shogo Yasuda    
      M Remake(JPN)  C 3 TANGO STAKES   1400 1 1-May Koji Maeda Koichi Shintani     
      M Walzer Schall(JPN) C 3 THE UNICORN STAKES GIII 1600 4 19-Jun Isao Nishimori Noboru Takagi     
13 105 47.5 M Geraldo Barows(JPN)  C 3 HYACINTH STAKES  L 1600 2 20-Feb Hirotsugu Inokuma  Ryo Terashima     
      M Ho O Roulette(JPN) C 3 SEIRYU STAKES    1600 2 15-May Yoshihisa Ozasa  Toru Kurita     
15 103 46.5 I Grand Bridge(JPN)  F 3 KANTO OAKS LR 2100 1 15-Jun Cypress Holdings LLC.  Koichi Shintani     
      I Kile(JPN)  C 3 TOKYO DERBY    2000 1 8-Jun Takaya Shimakawa Satoshi Kokubo NAR
      M Odilon(JPN)  C 3 FUKURYU STAKES   1800 4 26-Mar Yuki Hashimoto Tamio Hamada    
18 102 46.5 M El Paso(JPN) C 3 HYACINTH STAKES  L 1600 4 20-Feb Isonami Isamu F Co. Ltd. Ryo Takei     
      M Miyagi Zao(JPN)  C 3 HANEDA HAI   1800 1 12-May Masatoshi Suzuki Jumpei Morishita NAR
      M Taisei Drefong(JPN)  C 3 HOSU STAKES  L 1800 2 22-May Seiho Tanaka Masayuki Nishimura    
21 101 46.0 M Delicada(JPN)  F 3 FUKURYU STAKES   1800 1 26-Mar Teruya Yoshida Naohiro Yoshida     
      M Ryan(JPN)  C 3 HANEDA HAI   1800 2 12-May Takaya Shimakawa Satoshi Kokubo NAR
23 100 45.5 I Cryogenic(JPN) C 3 TOKYO DERBY    2000 2 8-Jun Tomohiro Iitsuka Terunobu Fujita  NAR
      I Riko Victor(JPN) C 3 TOKYO DERBY    2000 3 8-Jun Masao Tsuchihashi  Katsunori Arayama  NAR