THREE-YEAR-OLDS (TURF) (January 1 to July 31, 2022)

RANK
ING
RAT
ING
KGS CAT HORSE SEX AGE RACE STA
TUS
DIST POSI
TION
DATE OWNER TRAINER TRAI
NED
1 120 54.5 L Do Deuce(JPN)  C 3 THE TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY)  GI 2400 1 29-May Kieffers Co. Ltd.  Yasuo Tomomichi   
2 119 54.0 L Equinox(JPN) C 3 THE TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY)  GI 2400 2 29-May Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
      I Geoglyph(JPN)  C 3 THE SATSUKI SHO(JAPANESE 2000 GUINEAS) GI 2000 1 17-Apr Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
4 117 53.0 M Serifos(JPN) C 3 THE YASUDA KINEN GI 1600 4 5-Jun G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
5 116 52.5 L Ask Victor More(JPN) C 3 THE TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY)  GI 2400 3 29-May Hirosaki Toshihiro HD Co. Ltd. Yasuhito Tamura   
      L Danon Beluga(JPN)  C 3 THE TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY)  GI 2400 4 29-May Danox Co. Ltd. Noriyuki Hori   
7 115 52.0 M Danon Scorpion(JPN)  C 3 THE NHK MILE CUP GI 1600 1 8-May Danox Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda   
      L Stars on Earth(JPN)  F 3 THE YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI 2400 1 22-May Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Mizuki Takayanagi   
9 114 51.5 M Matenro Orion(JPN) C 3 THE NHK MILE CUP GI 1600 2 8-May Chiyono Terada Mitsugu Kon   
      I Onyankopon(JPN)  C 3 THE SATSUKI SHO(JAPANESE 2000 GUINEAS) GI 2000 6 17-Apr Kunio Tahara Shigeyuki Kojima  
11 113 51.5 M Kawakita Reverie(JPN)  C 3 THE NHK MILE CUP GI 1600 3 8-May Kazunori Kawashima Yoshiaki Sugiyama   
      L Stunning Rose(JPN) F 3 THE YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI 2400 2 22-May Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Tomokazu Takano   
13 111 50.5 M Be Astonished(JPN) C 3 THE FUJI TV SHO SPRING STAKES  GII 1800 1 20-Mar Toru Muranaka  Yuzo Iida   
      I Matenro Leo(JPN) C 3 THE KISARAGI SHO(NHK SHO)  GIII 2000 1 6-Feb Chiyono Terada Mitsugu Kon   
      M Namur(JPN) F 3 THE TULIP SHO  GII 1600 1 5-Mar Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Tomokazu Takano   
      L Namur(JPN) F 3 THE YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI 2400 3 22-May Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Tomokazu Takano   
      L Pradaria(JPN)  C 3 THE TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO  GII 2400 1 30-Apr Nagoya Yuho Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe   
      L Pradaria(JPN)  C 3 THE TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY)  GI 2400 5 29-May Nagoya Yuho Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe   
      M Water Navillera(JPN) F 3 THE OKA SHO (JAPANESE 1000 GUINEAS)  GI 1600 2 10-Apr Masato Yamaoka Koshiro Take  
18 110 50.0 M Arrival(JPN) C 3 THE FUJI TV SHO SPRING STAKES  GII 1800 2 20-Mar Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Toru Kurita   
      I Born This Way(JPN) C 3 THE HOCHI HAI YAYOI SHO DEEP IMPACT KINEN  GII 2000 3 6-Mar Osamu Hirata Koji Maki   
      M Circle of Life(JPN)  F 3 THE OKA SHO (JAPANESE 1000 GUINEAS)  GI 1600 4 10-Apr Masatake Iida  Sakae Kunieda   
      I Dante's View(JPN)  C 3 THE KISARAGI SHO(NHK SHO)  GIII 2000 2 6-Feb Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Yasuo Tomomichi   
      M Industria(JPN) C 3 THE NHK MILE CUP GI 1600 5 8-May Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Keisuke Miyata  
      M Jean Gros(USA) C 3 THE NEW ZEALAND TROPHY GII 1600 1 9-Apr Susumu Fujita  Hideyuki Mori   
      L Killer Ability(JPN)  C 3 THE TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY)  GI 2400 6 29-May Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Takashi Saito   
      L Lord les Ailes(JPN)  C 3 THE TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO  GII 2400 2 30-Apr Lord Horse Club Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      M Namura Clair(JPN)  F 3 THE OKA SHO (JAPANESE 1000 GUINEAS)  GI 1600 3 10-Apr Mutsuhiro Namura Kodai Hasegawa  
  109 49.5 S Namura Clair(JPN)  F 3 THE HAKODATE SPRINT STAKES GIII 1200 1 12-Jun Mutsuhiro Namura Kodai Hasegawa  
  110 50.0 M Piece of Eight(JPN)  C 3 THE MAINICHI HAI GIII 1800 1 26-Mar Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Yutaka Okumura  
28 109 49.5 L Ask Wild More(JPN) C 3 THE KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI  GII 2200 1 7-May Hirosaki Toshihiro HD Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
      I Desierto(JPN)  C 3 WAKABA STAKES  L 2000 1 19-Mar La Mere Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda   
      L Eternal Victory(JPN) C 3 THE TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO  GII 2400 3 30-Apr Kiyotake B.  Ken Kozaki  
      I Justin Rock(JPN) C 3 THE HOCHI HAI YAYOI SHO DEEP IMPACT KINEN  GII 2000 4 6-Mar Masahiro Miki  Tatsuya Yoshioka  
      M King Hermes(JPN) C 3 THE NHK MILE CUP GI 1600 6 8-May Hiroo Race Co. Ltd.  Yoshito Yahagi  
      M Personal High(JPN) F 3 THE OKA SHO (JAPANESE 1000 GUINEAS)  GI 1600 6 10-Apr G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi  
      M Pin High(JPN)  F 3 THE OKA SHO (JAPANESE 1000 GUINEAS)  GI 1600 5 10-Apr Shinobu Kitahata Katsunori Tanaka  
      L Pin High(JPN)  F 3 THE YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI 2400 4 22-May Shinobu Kitahata Katsunori Tanaka  
      L Presage Lift(JPN)  F 3 THE YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI 2400 5 22-May Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
36 108 49.0 M Bejart(JPN)  C 3 THE MAINICHI HAI GIII 1800 2 26-Mar Sincerely Co. Ltd. Hiroyasu Tanaka   
      M Feengrotten(JPN) C 3 THE RADIO NIKKEI SHO GIII 1800 1 3-Jul Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Hiroshi Miyamoto  
      M Purpur Ray(JPN)  C 3 THE CHUNICHI SPORTS SHO FALCON STAKES  GIII 1400 1 19-Mar G Riviere Racing Co. Ltd.  Naosuke Sugai   
      L Rouge Eveil(JPN) F 3 THE YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI 2400 6 22-May Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd.  Yoichi Kuroiwa  
      M Satono Helios(JPN) C 3 THE FUJI TV SHO SPRING STAKES  GII 1800 3 20-Mar Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd.  Yasuo Tomomichi   
      M Solitario(JPN) C 3 THE NIKKAN SPORTS SHO SHINZAN KINEN  GIII 1600 2 9-Jan Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Masayuki Nishimura  
      M Taisei Divine(JPN) C 3 THE ARLINGTON CUP  GIII 1600 2 16-Apr Seiho Tanaka Tomokazu Takano   
      L Verona City(JPN) C 3 THE KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI  GII 2200 2 7-May Yushun Horse Co. Ltd.  Shozo Sasaki  
      S Win Marvel(JPN)  C 3 THE AOI STAKES GIII 1200 1 28-May Win Co. Ltd. Masashi Fukayama  
45 107 48.5 M Douradores(JPN)  C 3 THE MAINICHI HAI GIII 1800 3 26-Mar Katsumi Yoshida  Keisuke Miyata  
      L Gran Cielo(JPN)  C 3 THE TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO  GII 2400 4 30-Apr Field Racing Ryo Takei   
      I Logi Harbin(JPN) C 3 THE KEISEI HAI GIII 2000 2 16-Jan Masaaki Kumeta Sakae Kunieda   
      I Meisho Gekirin(JPN)  C 3 THE KISARAGI SHO(NHK SHO)  GIII 2000 3 6-Feb Yoshio Matsumoto Kaneo Ikezoe  
      L Pod Bullet(JPN)  C 3 SUMIRE STAKES  L 2200 1 26-Feb Masao Ogawa  Yasuyuki Tsujino  
      I Seiun Hades(JPN) C 3 PRINCIPAL STAKES L 2000 1 7-May Shigeyuki Nishiyama  Shinsuke Hashiguchi   
      M Sound Vivace(JPN)  F 3 THE TULIP SHO  GII 1600 4 5-Mar Yuichi Masuda  Daisuke Takayanagi  
      M Sublime Anthem(JPN)  F 3 THE HOCHI HAI FILLIES' REVUE GII 1400 1 13-Mar Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
      M Toshin Macau(JPN)  C 3 CROCUS STAKES  L 1400 1 29-Jan Sato Co. Ltd.  Mizuki Takayanagi   
54 106 48.0 L Boldog Hos(JPN)  C 3 THE KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI  GII 2200 3 7-May Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hiroshi Miyamoto  
      M Engidaruma(JPN)  C 3 THE FUJI TV SHO SPRING STAKES  GII 1800 4 20-Mar Juichi Hoshino Takahisa Tezuka   
      I Erika Vita(JPN)  F 3 THE SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES GII 2000 1 24-Apr Masahiro Miki  Sakae Kunieda   
      M Jun Blossom(JPN) C 3 THE KYODO NEWS HAI(TOKINOMINORU KINEN) GIII 1800 4 13-Feb Junji Kawai  Yasuo Tomomichi   
      M Jun Blossom(JPN) C 3 THE ARLINGTON CUP  GIII 1600 4 16-Apr Junji Kawai  Yasuo Tomomichi   
      I King's Palace(JPN) C 3 PRINCIPAL STAKES L 2000 2 7-May Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hirofumi Toda   
      L L'Evangile(JPN)  C 3 SUMIRE STAKES  L 2200 2 26-Feb Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Noriyuki Hori   
      I Lubeck(JPN)  C 3 WAKAGOMA STAKES  L 2000 1 22-Jan Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Naosuke Sugai   
      M Lubeck(JPN)  C 3 THE NEW ZEALAND TROPHY GII 1600 3 9-Apr Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Naosuke Sugai   
      I Meiner Chrysola(JPN) C 3 PRINCIPAL STAKES L 2000 3 7-May Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Eiji Nakano   
62 105 47.5 M Alluring Way(JPN)  F 3 ELFIN STAKES L 1600 1 5-Feb Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Kenichi Fujioka   
      I Art House(JPN) F 3 WASURENAGUSA SHO L 2000 1 10-Apr HH Sheikh Fahad bin Abdulla K.H Al Thani Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      I Dobune(JPN)  C 3 PRINCIPAL STAKES L 2000 4 7-May Susumu Fujita  Koshiro Take  
      M Lilac(JPN) F 3 THE FAIRY STAKES GIII 1600 1 10-Jan Seichi Serizawa  Ikuo Aizawa   
      M Nishino Love Wink(JPN) F 3 THE FLOWER CUP GIII 1800 2 21-Mar Shigeyuki Nishiyama  Hitoshi Kotegawa  
      M Red Belle Ame(JPN) C 3 THE NIKKAN SPORTS SHO SHINZAN KINEN  GIII 1600 3 9-Jan Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd.  Hideaki Fujiwara  
68 104 47.0 M Belle Cresta(JPN)  F 3 THE DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP  GIII 1600 3 12-Feb Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Naosuke Sugai   
      M Cross Majesty(JPN) F 3 ANEMONE STAKES L 1600 1 13-Mar Takashi Tsuji  Takahiro Mizuno   
      M Empezar(JPN) C 3 THE NEW ZEALAND TROPHY GII 1600 4 9-Apr Lerver Co. Ltd.  Katsunori Tanaka  
      I Sincere Wish(JPN)  F 3 THE SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES GII 2000 3 24-Apr Kodai Maeda  Keiji Yoshimura   
72 103 46.5 M Anegohada(JPN) F 3 THE HOCHI HAI FILLIES' REVUE GII 1400 3 13-Mar Koji Oka Shozo Sasaki  
      M Devils Marble(GB)  C 3 THE CHUNICHI SPORTS SHO FALCON STAKES  GIII 1400 4 19-Mar Godolphin  Takashi Saito   
      M Otaru Ever(JPN)  C 3 THE CHUNICHI SPORTS SHO FALCON STAKES  GIII 1400 3 19-Mar Ikuko Sumitani Kazuya Nakatake   
      I Riad(JPN)  C 3 WAKAGOMA STAKES  L 2000 2 22-Jan Ryoichi Otsuka Yasuo Tomomichi   
      L Seleccion(JPN) C 3 SUMIRE STAKES  L 2200 4 26-Feb Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi   
      S T M Spada(JPN) F 3 THE CBC SHO  GIII 1200 1 3-Jul Masatsugu Takezono Tadao Igarashi  
      M Win Eclair(JPN)  F 3 SWEETPEA STAKES  L 1800 1 1-May Win Co. Ltd. Yoshihiro Hatakeyama  
79 102 46.5 I Fidele(JPN)  C 3 WAKABA STAKES  L 2000 3 19-Mar M's Racing Yasuo Tomomichi   
      M La Ruelle(JPN) F 3 THE DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP  GIII 1600 4 12-Feb Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi  
      L Licancabur(JPN)  C 3 THE KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI  GII 2200 4 7-May La Mere Co. Ltd. Katsunori Tanaka  
      M Mama Cocha(JPN)  F 3 ELFIN STAKES L 1600 2 5-Feb Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Yasutoshi Ikee  
      M Shonan Magma(JPN)  C 3 THE RADIO NIKKEI SHO GIII 1800 2 3-Jul Tetsuhide Kunimoto Tomohito Ozeki  
      M Voller Blute(JPN)  F 3 KOBAI STAKES L 1400 1 15-Jan Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Keisuke Miyata  
85 101 46.0 M Altstadt(JPN)  C 3 CROCUS STAKES  L 1400 4 29-Jan Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Shogo Yasuda  
      M Bijou Noir(JPN)  F 3 THE FAIRY STAKES GIII 1600 3 10-Jan Katsumi Yoshida  Eiji Nakadate   
      M Feel Sympathy(JPN) F 3 THE FAIRY STAKES GIII 1600 4 10-Jan Makio Okada  Shigeyuki Kojima  
      I Gran Dia(JPN)  C 3 WAKAGOMA STAKES  L 2000 4 22-Jan Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida  
      M Jasper Krone(USA)  C 3 TACHIBANA STAKES L 1400 2 8-May Kazuo Kato Hideyuki Mori   
      I Meisho Lanakila(JPN) C 3 WAKAGOMA STAKES  L 2000 3 22-Jan Yoshio Matsumoto Katsumi Minai   
      I Meisho Lanakila(JPN) C 3 WAKABA STAKES  L 2000 4 19-Mar Yoshio Matsumoto Katsumi Minai   
      M My Symphony(JPN) F 3 THE HOCHI HAI FILLIES' REVUE GII 1400 4 13-Mar Kieffers Co. Ltd.  Mikio Matsunaga   
      I My Symphony(JPN) F 3 THE SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES GII 2000 4 24-Apr Kieffers Co. Ltd.  Mikio Matsunaga   
      M Raspberry Mousse(JPN)  F 3 ANEMONE STAKES L 1600 2 13-Mar Kazutaka Hosaka  Toru Hayashi  
      M Rouge la Terre(JPN)  F 3 ELFIN STAKES L 1600 3 5-Feb Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd.  Yoshito Yahagi  
      M Scintillation(JPN) F 3 THE FLOWER CUP GIII 1800 3 21-Mar Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Masakazu Ikegami  
      S Shonan Mach(JPN) C 3 MARGUERITE STAKES  L 1200 2 27-Feb Tetsuhide Kunimoto Taiki Chaki   
96 100 45.5 M Comstock Lode(JPN) F 3 PARADISE STAKES PRESENTED BY WOODBINE R.C. L 1400 4 26-Jun Big Red Farm Eiji Nakano   
      M Contes d'Hiver(JPN)  F 3 SWEETPEA STAKES  L 1800 2 1-May Koji Maeda Hisashi Shimizu   
      M Dark Page(JPN) F 3 KOBAI STAKES L 1400 2 15-Jan KR Japan Keiji Yoshimura   
      M Dime(JPN)  F 3 THE FLOWER CUP GIII 1800 4 21-Mar Masaki Isogawa Mitsugu Kon   
      M Sonnet Phrase(JPN) F 3 THE RADIO NIKKEI SHO GIII 1800 4 3-Jul Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Takahisa Tezuka