FOUR-YEAR-OLDS AND UPWARDS (DIRT) (January 1 to July 31, 2022)

RANK
ING
RAT
ING
KGS CAT HORSE SEX AGE RACE STA
TUS
DIST POSI
TION
DATE OWNER TRAINER TRAI
NED
1 117 53.0 M Cafe Pharoah(USA)  H 5 THE FEBRUARY STAKES  GI 1600 1 20-Feb Koichi Nishikawa Noriyuki Hori     
      I Chuwa Wizard(JPN)  H 7 THE DUBAI WORLD CUP  G1 2000 3 26-Mar Shinobu Nakanishi  Ryuji Okubo     
      S Dancing Prince(JPN)  H 6 THE RIYADH DIRT SPRINT G3 1200 1 26-Feb Chizu Yoshida  Keisuke Miyata    
      I T O Keynes(JPN)  H 5 THE HEIAN STAKES GIII 1900 1 21-May Tomoya Ozasa Daisuke Takayanagi    
5 115 52.0 M Bathrat Leon(JPN)  C 4 THE GODOLPHIN MILE G2 1600 1 26-Mar Hiroo Race Co. Ltd.  Yoshito Yahagi    
      I Meisho Hario(JPN)  H 5 TEIO SHO LR 2000 1 29-Jun Yoshio Matsumoto Inao Okada    
      M Omega Perfume(JPN) H 7 THE ANTARES STAKES GIII 1800 1 17-Apr Reiko Hara Shogo Yasuda    
8 112 51.0 I Clincher(JPN)  H 8 NAGOYA DAISHOTEN LR 1900 1 10-Mar Koji Maeda Hiroshi Miyamoto    
      M Soliste Thunder(JPN) H 7 KASHIWA KINEN  LR 1600 2 5-May Minoru Murakami  Daisuke Takayanagi    
      M T M South Dan(JPN) H 5 THE NEGISHI STAKES GIII 1400 1 30-Jan Masatsugu Takezono Yuzo Iida     
      M T M South Dan(JPN) H 5 THE FEBRUARY STAKES  GI 1600 2 20-Feb Masatsugu Takezono Yuzo Iida     
11 111 50.5 M Auvergne(JPN)  H 6 THE TOKAI TV HAI TOKAI STAKES  GII 1800 2 23-Jan Tadakuni Sugiyama  Masayuki Nishimura    
      M Shonan Nadeshiko(JPN)  M 5 KASHIWA KINEN  LR 1600 1 5-May Tetsuhide Kunimoto Naosuke Sugai     
13 110 50.0 S Red le Zele(JPN) H 6 THE DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEEN G1 1200 2 26-Mar Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd.  Takayuki Yasuda     
      M Suave Aramis(JPN)  H 7 THE TOKAI TV HAI TOKAI STAKES  GII 1800 1 23-Jan NICKS Co. Ltd. Naosuke Sugai     
15 109 49.5 S Justin(JPN)  H 6 YAMATO STAKES    1200 1 20-Feb Yoshio Oda Yoshito Yahagi    
      I Keiai Purple(JPN)  H 6 THE HEIAN STAKES GIII 1900 2 21-May Keiai Stallion Co. Ltd.  Akira Murayama    
      L Nova Lenda(JPN)  H 6 DIOLITE KINEN  LR 2400 1 23-Mar Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Katsuyoshi Uchida  NAR
      M Raptus(JPN)  G 6 KAKITSUBATA KINEN  LR 1500 3 3-May Hidaka Breeders Union Co. Ltd. Masahiro Matsunaga    
19 108 49.0 I Ailes du Courage(JPN)  G 8 KAWASAKI KINEN LR 2100 2 2-Feb Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Masakazu Kawashima NAR
      M Gloria Mundi(JPN)  C 4 THE ANTARES STAKES GIII 1800 2 17-Apr Kazumi Yoshida Ryuji Okubo     
      M Kenshinko(JPN) H 5 THE MARCH STAKES GIII 1800 2 27-Mar Katsuhiko Amano  Kazuo Konishi     
      M Lemon Pop(USA) C 4 KEYAKI STAKES    1400 1 28-May Godolphin  Hiroyasu Tanaka     
      M Smart Dandy(JPN) H 8 CORAL STAKES L 1400 1 2-Apr Toru Okawa Mamoru Ishibashi    
      S Smart Dandy(JPN) H 8 HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUP  LR 1200 2 2-Jun Toru Okawa Mamoru Ishibashi    
      M Time Flyer(JPN)  H 7 THE FEBRUARY STAKES  GI 1600 5 20-Feb Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Shinsuke Hashiguchi     
      I Vertex(JPN)  H 5 KAWASAKI KINEN LR 2100 3 2-Feb Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tatsuya Yoshioka    
26 107 48.5 I Black Armet(JPN) C 4 KAWASAKI KINEN LR 2100 4 2-Feb Yoshiro Kubota Koichi Tsunoda    
      M Gempachi Lucifer(JPN)  H 6 THE PROCYON STAKES GIII 1700 1 10-Jul Takeshi Hirano Shozo Sasaki    
      M Helios(JPN)  G 6 THE NEGISHI STAKES GIII 1400 2 30-Jan Kuwata Farm Co. Ltd. Ryo Terashima     
      M Helios(JPN)  G 6 KAKITSUBATA KINEN  LR 1500 2 3-May Kuwata Farm Co. Ltd. Ryo Terashima     
      M Igniter(JPN) C 4 KAKITSUBATA KINEN  LR 1500 1 3-May Yoshiki Noda Masashi Atarashi NAR
      M Lagom(JPN) C 4 AZUMAKOFUJI STAKES   1700 1 1-May Masamichi Hayashi  Takashi Saito     
      S Ryuno Yukina(JPN)  H 7 YAMATO STAKES    1200 2 20-Feb Ryuichi Minoshima  Jiro Ono    
      S Ryuno Yukina(JPN)  H 7 HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUP  LR 1200 3 2-Jun Ryuichi Minoshima  Jiro Ono    
      S Shamal(JPN)  C 4 TOKYO SPRINT LR 1200 1 20-Apr Toshiya Kanayama Takeshi Matsushita    
33 106 48.0 I Badenweiler(JPN) C 4 MERCURY CUP  LR 2000 1 18-Jul Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Takashi Saito     
      M Bullbear Iride(JPN)  H 6 THE TOKAI TV HAI TOKAI STAKES  GII 1800 3 23-Jan Shigeru Morinaka Haruki Sugiyama     
      L Everyone Black(JPN)  H 5 DIOLITE KINEN  LR 2400 2 23-Mar DMM Dream Club Co. Ltd.  Koshiro Take    
      S Hiro Shige Gold(JPN) H 7 CHIBA STAKES   1200 2 20-Mar West Hills Co. Ltd.  Yoshihito Kitade    
      M History Maker(JPN) H 8 THE PROCYON STAKES GIII 1700 2 10-Jul Yoshizumi Iwasaki  Koichi Shintani     
      L Mutually(JPN)  H 6 DIOLITE KINEN  LR 2400 3 23-Mar Jotaro Ishise  Yoshiyuki Yano NAR
      I Nonkono Yume(JPN)  G 10 TEIO SHO LR 2000 6 29-Jun Kotaro Yamada  Katsunori Arayama  NAR
      M Omega Rainbow(JPN) H 6 RITTO STAKES L 1400 3 15-May Reiko Hara Shogo Yasuda    
      M Pingxiang(USA) H 5 SUBARU STAKES  L 1400 1 8-Jan Naoya Fujii  Hideyuki Mori     
      M Sunrise Hope(JPN)  H 5 THE TOKAI TV HAI TOKAI STAKES  GII 1800 4 23-Jan Takao Matsuoka Tomohiko Hatsuki    
      M T's Dunk(JPN)  H 5 SAKITAMA HAI LR 1400 2 1-Jun Shinji Tachiyama Takashi Mizuno NAR
      M Tagano Beauty(JPN) H 5 THE NEGISHI STAKES GIII 1400 3 30-Jan Ryoji Yagi Masato Nishizono    
      M Tagano Beauty(JPN) H 5 KEYAKI STAKES    1400 2 28-May Ryoji Yagi Masato Nishizono    
      M Teorema(JPN) M 6 TCK JO O HAI LR 1800 1 26-Jan Yukio Mizukami Koichi Ishizaka     
46 105 47.5 S Apollo Bibi(JPN) H 6 JANUARY STAKES   1200 1 16-Jan Apollo Thoroughbred Club Eiji Nakadate     
      I Ardore(JPN)  H 7 BRILLIANT STAKES L 2100 1 1-May Koji Yasuhara  Masayuki Nishimura    
      I Casino Fountain(JPN) H 6 KAWASAKI KINEN LR 2100 5 2-Feb Kosei Yoshihashi Takayuki Yamashita NAR
      M Casino Fountain(JPN) H 6 KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS    1600 2 24-Mar Kosei Yoshihashi Takayuki Yamashita NAR
      S Chain of Love(JPN) M 5 THE DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEEN G1 1200 4 26-Mar Koji Maeda Michihiro Ogasa     
      L Danon Pharaoh(JPN) H 5 DIOLITE KINEN  LR 2400 4 23-Mar Danox Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi    
      M Danon Splendor(JPN)  H 6 POLLUX STAKES    1800 1 9-Jan Danox Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda     
      S Gishigishi(JPN)  C 4 TOKYO SPRINT LR 1200 3 20-Apr Foreblue Inc. Hiromitsu Kurita NAR
      I Great Time(JPN)  H 7 NIGAWA STAKES  L 2000 1 26-Feb Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Hideaki Fujiwara    
      M Hayabusa Nandekun(JPN) H 6 SANNOMIYA STAKES   1800 1 12-Jun Osamu Takeda Keiji Yoshimura     
      M New Monument(JPN)  H 6 JULY STAKES  L 1700 1 24-Jul Yoko Maeda Ken Kozaki    
      I Reine Blanche(JPN) M 5 EMPRESS HAI  LR 2100 3 2-Mar Shinji Maeda Shinsuke Hashiguchi     
      M Sakura Allure(JPN) H 7 THE PROCYON STAKES GIII 1700 3 10-Jul Sakura Commerce Co. Ltd. Akira Murayama    
      I Salsa Dione(JPN) M 8 EMPRESS HAI  LR 2100 2 2-Mar Hirotaka Sugawara  Chiaki Hori  NAR
      M Salsa Dione(JPN) M 8 SAKITAMA HAI LR 1400 1 1-Jun Hirotaka Sugawara  Chiaki Hori  NAR
59 104 47.0 M Air Spinel(JPN)  H 9 SAKITAMA HAI LR 1400 4 1-Jun Lucky Field Co. Ltd. Kazuhide Sasada     
      S Aurora Tesoro(USA) H 5 MATSUKAZETSUKI STAKES    1200 1 5-Jun Ryotokuji Kenji Holdings Co. Ltd.  Yoshihiro Hatakeyama    
      S Dualist(JPN) C 4 TENNOZAN STAKES    1200 1 30-Apr Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda     
      M Iolite(JPN)  H 5 ONUMA STAKES L 1700 1 26-Jun Yuki Dendo Yoshinori Muto    
      M Lord Regalis(JPN)  H 7 THE PROCYON STAKES GIII 1700 4 10-Jul Lord Horse Club Co. Ltd. Kenji Nonaka    
      M Luce d'Oro(JPN)  C 4 FUJINO WAVE KINEN    1400 1 9-Mar Yuichiro Nagatani Takashi Ikeda  NAR
      S Reciprocate(JPN) H 6 KEIYO STAKES L 1200 1 17-Apr Godolphin  Ippo Sameshima    
      M Success Energy(JPN)  H 8 KUROFUNE SHO LR 1400 4 16-Mar Takashima Co. Ltd. Yoshihito Kitade    
67 103 46.5 M Admire Lupus(JPN)  G 5 AKHALTEKE STAKES   1600 1 4-Jun Junko Kondo  Yukihiro Kato     
      M Eclair Sparkle(JPN)  H 8 MOJI STAKES    1700 1 16-Jan Chu Kwan Li  Teiichi Konno     
      M Giga King(JPN) C 4 HOCHI GRAND PRIX CUP   1800 1 16-Feb Tomohiro Ozaki Takahiro Inamasu NAR
      M Meisho Uzumasa(JPN)  H 6 VALENTINE STAKES   1400 1 13-Feb Yoshio Matsumoto Takayuki Yasuda     
      I Smashing Hearts(JPN) H 6 ALDEBARAN STAKES   1900 1 5-Feb Koji Maeda Koichi Shintani     
      M Thunder Blitz(JPN) H 5 OASIS STAKES L 1600 1 23-Apr Tsunefumi Kusama Takashi Kubota    
      M William Barows(JPN)  C 4 UZUKI STAKES   1800 1 10-Apr Hirotsugu Inokuma  Hiroyuki Uemura     
74 102 46.5 M Acorn(JPN) H 7 POLLUX STAKES    1800 3 9-Jan Isao Nishimori Naohiro Yoshida     
      M Battistini(JPN)  H 9 POLARIS STAKES   1400 1 12-Mar Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe     
      M Cresco Brave(JPN)  H 8 POLLUX STAKES    1800 2 9-Jan Saburo Horikawa  Yuzo Iida     
      M Gold Heuer(JPN)  H 5 MILE GRAND PRIX    1600 1 27-Jul Hatsue Okada Hiroshi Iwamoto  NAR
      M Jun Light Bolt(JPN)  H 5 JULY STAKES  L 1700 2 24-Jul Junji Kawai  Yasuo Tomomichi     
      M Keiai Dorie(JPN) H 5 TEMPOZAN STAKES    1400 1 25-Jun Keiai Stallion Co. Ltd.  Akira Murayama    
      M Keiai Turquoise(JPN) H 6 VALENTINE STAKES   1400 2 13-Feb Keiai Stallion Co. Ltd.  Koichi Shintani     
      M Keiai Turquoise(JPN) H 6 MEITETSU HAI   1400 1 26-Mar Keiai Stallion Co. Ltd.  Koichi Shintani     
      M Ladybug(JPN) F 4 SPARKING LADY CUP  LR 1600 2 6-Jul Gold Up Company Co. Ltd. Yoshihito Kitade    
      I Ranryo O(JPN)  C 4 OI KINEN   2000 1 25-May Masazo Itoi Satoshi Kokubo NAR
      S Royal Pearls(JPN)  H 7 YAMATO STAKES    1200 3 20-Feb Royal Park Kaneo Ikezoe    
      M Smile We(JPN)  H 5 KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS    1600 1 24-Mar SRT  Takashi Harita NAR
      M Smile We(JPN)  H 5 MILE GRAND PRIX    1600 2 27-Jul SRT  Takashi Harita NAR
      M Sunrise Rapport(JPN) H 5 AZUMAKOFUJI STAKES   1700 2 1-May Takao Matsuoka Osamu Hirata    
      M Three Grand(JPN) H 5 SUBARU STAKES  L 1400 3 8-Jan Nagai Shoji Co. Ltd. Yoshitada Takahashi     
87 101 46.0 M Danon Good(JPN)  H 10 KUROFUNE SHO LR 1400 3 16-Mar Shishijuni Kumiai Shinji Beppu NAR
      M Discerning(JPN)  G 7 MEITETSU HAI   1400 2 26-Mar Godolphin  Yukihiro Kato     
      M Full Depth Leader(JPN) H 5 MARINE STAKES PRESENTED BY DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUB   1700 1 9-Jul Yoshio Oda Makoto Saito    
      M London Tesoro(IRE) H 6 MEITETSU HAI   1400 3 26-Mar Ryotokuji Kenji Holdings Co. Ltd.  Toru Kurita     
      M Lord Golazo(JPN) H 7 BRILLIANT CUP    1800 1 21-Apr Isami Nakamura Hitoshi Sasaki NAR
      M Meisho Dohyo(JPN)  H 5 NAGOYAJO STAKES    1800 2 21-Mar Yoshio Matsumoto Masato Nishizono    
      S Shiny Branco(JPN)  H 6 JANUARY STAKES   1200 2 16-Jan Masashi Kobayashi  Shinya Kobayashi    
      I Teleos Bell(JPN) M 5 MERCURY CUP  LR 2000 2 18-Jul Mieko Suzuki Toshiaki Tajima     
95 100 45.5 M Roche Lobe(JPN)  H 5 ONUMA STAKES L 1700 2 26-Jun Yukio Mizukami Katsunori Tanaka    
      M World Ring(JPN)  C 4 PLATINUM CUP   1400 2 20-Jul Masatada Kunida  Takashi Harita NAR