FOUR-YEAR-OLDS AND UPWARDS (TURF) (January 1 to July 31, 2022)

RANK
ING
RAT
ING
KGS CAT HORSE SEX AGE RACE STA
TUS
DIST POSI
TION
DATE OWNER TRAINER TRAI
NED
1 124 56.0 L Titleholder(JPN) C 4 THE TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI 2200 1 26-Jun Hiroshi Yamada Toru Kurita   
  121 55.0 E Titleholder(JPN) C 4 THE TENNO SHO(SPRING)  GI 3200 1 1-May Hiroshi Yamada Toru Kurita   
2 120 54.5 L Hishi Iguazu(JPN)  H 6 THE TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI 2200 2 26-Jun Masahide Abe Noriyuki Hori   
      L Shahryar(JPN)  C 4 THE DUBAI SHEEMA CLASSIC G1 2410 1 26-Mar Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
4 118 53.5 L Authority(JPN) H 5 THE DUBAI SHEEMA CLASSIC G1 2410 3 26-Mar Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura  
      M Panthalassa(JPN) H 5 THE DUBAI TURF G1 1800 1 26-Mar Hiroo Race Co. Ltd.  Yoshito Yahagi  
      I Potager(JPN) H 5 THE OSAKA HAI  GI 2000 1 3-Apr Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Yasuo Tomomichi   
      M Salios(JPN)  H 5 THE YASUDA KINEN GI 1600 3 5-Jun Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Noriyuki Hori   
      M Schnell Meister(GER) C 4 THE YASUDA KINEN GI 1600 2 5-Jun Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Takahisa Tezuka   
9 117 53.0 I Arrivo(JPN)  C 4 THE OSAKA HAI  GI 2000 3 3-Apr Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Haruki Sugiyama   
      L Deep Bond(JPN) H 5 THE TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI 2200 4 26-Jun Shinji Maeda Ryuji Okubo   
      I Jack d'Or(JPN) C 4 THE KINKO SHO  GII 2000 1 13-Mar Toshiyuki Maehara  Kenichi Fujioka   
      E Stay Foolish(JPN)  H 7 THE RED SEA TURF HANDICAP  G3 3000 1 26-Feb Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yoshito Yahagi  
      M Vin de Garde(JPN)  H 6 THE DUBAI TURF G1 1800 3 26-Mar Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
14 116 52.5 M Danon the Kid(JPN) C 4 THE YASUDA KINEN GI 1600 6 5-Jun Danox Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda   
      M Sodashi(JPN) F 4 THE VICTORIA MILE  GI 1600 1 15-May Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Naosuke Sugai   
16 115 52.0 M Bathrat Leon(JPN)  C 4 THE SUSSEX STAKES G1 1600 4 27-Jul Hiroo Race Co. Ltd.  Yoshito Yahagi  
      M Songline(JPN)  F 4 THE YASUDA KINEN GI 1600 1 5-Jun Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Toru Hayashi    
18 114 51.5 L Efforia(JPN) C 4 THE TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI 2200 6 26-Jun Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Yuichi Shikato  
      L King of Koji(JPN)  H 6 THE AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP GII 2200 1 23-Jan Kazuhiro Masuda  Shogo Yasuda  
      L Meiner Fanrong(JPN)  H 7 THE TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI 2200 5 26-Jun Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Takahisa Tezuka   
      S Naran Huleg(JPN) H 6 THE TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN  GI 1200 1 27-Mar Katsushige Muraki  Yoshitada Munakata  
      L Stella Veloce(JPN) C 4 THE NIKKEI SHINSHUN HAI  GII 2200 2 16-Jan Tsuyoshi Ono Naosuke Sugai   
23 113 51.5 L Boccherini(JPN)  H 6 THE MEGURO KINEN GII 2500 1 29-May Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Yasutoshi Ikee  
      L Daring Tact(JPN) M 5 THE TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI 2200 3 26-Jun Normandy Thoroughbred Racing Co. Ltd.  Haruki Sugiyama   
      S Kir Lord(JPN)  G 7 THE TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN  GI 1200 3 27-Mar Angel Racing Co. Ltd.  Yasuhito Tamura   
      I Lei Papale(JPN)  M 5 THE OSAKA HAI  GI 2000 2 3-Apr Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Tomokazu Takano   
      M Soul Rush(JPN) C 4 THE YOMIURI MILERS CUP GII 1600 1 24-Apr Tatsue Ishikawa  Yasutoshi Ikee  
      E T O Royal(JPN) C 4 THE TENNO SHO(SPRING)  GI 3200 3 1-May Tomoya Ozasa Inao Okada  
      L Uberleben(JPN) F 4 THE DUBAI SHEEMA CLASSIC G1 2410 5 26-Mar Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Takahisa Tezuka   
30 112 51.0 L African Gold(JPN)  G 7 THE KYOTO KINEN  GII 2200 1 13-Feb Godolphin  Masato Nishizono  
      L Asamano Itazura(JPN) C 4 THE AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP GII 2200 4 23-Jan Juichi Hoshino Takahisa Tezuka   
      M Diatonic(JPN)  H 7 THE HANKYU HAI GIII 1400 1 27-Feb Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda   
      M Fine Rouge(JPN)  F 4 THE VICTORIA MILE  GI 1600 2 15-May Genichi Mutsui Tetsuya Kimura  
      M Fine Rouge(JPN)  F 4 THE YASUDA KINEN GI 1600 5 5-Jun Genichi Mutsui Tetsuya Kimura  
      I Hayayakko(JPN) H 6 THE HAKODATE KINEN GIII 2000 1 17-Jul Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Sakae Kunieda   
      M Ho O Amazon(JPN) C 4 THE YOMIURI MILERS CUP GII 1600 2 24-Apr Yoshihisa Ozasa  Yoshito Yahagi  
      I Scar Face(JPN) H 6 THE OSAKA HAI  GI 2000 6 3-Apr Yoshiyuki Ito  Mitsuru Hashida   
      S Travesura(JPN) H 7 THE TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN  GI 1200 4 27-Mar Teruya Yoshida Yasuyuki Takahashi  
      I Weltreisende(JPN)  H 5 THE NARUO KINEN  GIII 2000 1 4-Jun Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
      L Yoho Lake(JPN) C 4 THE NIKKEI SHINSHUN HAI  GII 2200 1 16-Jan Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Yasuo Tomomichi   
      M Zadar(JPN) H 6 THE SPORTS NIPPON SHO KYOTO KIMPAI GIII 1600 1 5-Jan Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Masahiro Otake  
41 111 50.5 M Elusive Panther(JPN) C 4 THE TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI  GIII 1600 1 6-Feb Tsunefumi Kusama Takashi Kubota  
      M Falconia(JPN)  H 5 THE YOMIURI MILERS CUP GII 1600 3 24-Apr Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Tomokazu Takano   
      E Iron Barows(JPN) H 5 THE HANSHIN DAISHOTEN  GII 3000 2 20-Mar Hirotsugu Inokuma  Hiroyuki Uemura   
      I Red Galant(JPN)  H 7 THE NIKKAN SPORTS SHO NAKAYAMA KIMPAI  GIII 2000 1 5-Jan Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd.  Takayuki Yasuda   
      I Red Galant(JPN)  H 7 THE NIIGATA DAISHOTEN  GIII 2000 1 8-May Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd.  Takayuki Yasuda   
      M Resistencia(JPN) M 5 THE VICTORIA MILE  GI 1600 3 15-May Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Takeshi Matsushita  
      M Rosa Noir(JPN) M 6 THE VICTORIA MILE  GI 1600 4 15-May Naoki Watanabe Masato Nishizono  
      I Sanrei Pocket(JPN) H 7 THE NARUO KINEN  GIII 2000 3 4-Jun Keiji Nagai  Yoshitada Takahashi   
48 110 50.0 M Cadenas(JPN) H 8 THE KOKURA DAISHOTEN GIII 1800 3 20-Feb Koji Maeda Kazuya Nakatake   
      M Catedral(JPN)  H 6 THE TOYOTA SHO CHUKYO KINEN  GIII 1800 2 24-Jul Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe   
      M Daiwa Cagney(JPN)  G 8 THE SPORTS NIPPON SHO KYOTO KIMPAI GIII 1600 2 5-Jan Masakazu Oshiro  Takanori Kikuzawa   
      S Gendarme(USA)  H 7 THE YUKAN FUJI SHO OCEAN STAKES  GIII 1200 1 5-Mar Koji Maeda Yasutoshi Ikee  
      I Gibeon(JPN)  H 7 THE NARUO KINEN  GIII 2000 4 4-Jun Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Hideaki Fujiwara  
      L Heat on Beat(JPN)  H 5 THE NIKKEI SHO GII 2500 3 26-Mar Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi   
      E Heat on Beat(JPN)  H 5 THE TENNO SHO(SPRING)  GI 3200 4 1-May Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi   
      S Meikei Yell(JPN) F 4 THE SILK ROAD STAKES GIII 1200 1 30-Jan Nagoya Keiba Co. Ltd.  Hidenori Take   
      L Tagano Diamante(JPN) H 6 THE KYOTO KINEN  GII 2200 2 13-Feb Ryoji Yagi Ippo Sameshima  
56 109 49.5 M Andvaranaut(JPN) F 4 THE SANKEISPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA STAKES  GII 1600 2 9-Apr Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe   
      L Crescendo Love(JPN)  H 8 THE NIKKEI SHO GII 2500 4 26-Mar Hiroo Race Co. Ltd.  Toru Hayashi  
      M Entscheiden(JPN) H 7 AZUCHIJO STAKES  L 1400 1 29-May Koji Maeda Yoshito Yahagi  
      M Karate(JPN)  H 6 NEW YEAR STAKES  L 1600 1 8-Jan Hikaru Odagiri Yoshiyasu Takahashi   
      S Lotus Land(USA)  M 5 THE TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN  GI 1200 2 27-Mar Kobayashi Eiichi Holdings LLC. Yasuyuki Tsujino  
      E Machaon d'Or(JPN)  C 4 THE HANSHIN DAISHOTEN  GII 3000 4 20-Mar Haruhiko Seki  Teiichi Konno   
      E Silver Sonic(JPN)  H 6 THE HANSHIN DAISHOTEN  GII 3000 3 20-Mar Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee  
63 108 49.0 M Admire Hadar(JPN)  C 4 THE NAKAYAMA KINEN GII 1800 3 27-Feb Junko Kondo  Ryuji Okubo   
      I Akai Ito(JPN)  M 5 THE KINKO SHO  GII 2000 3 13-Mar Koji Oka Kazuya Nakatake   
      S Bien Fait(JPN) G 5 THE YUKAN FUJI SHO OCEAN STAKES  GIII 1200 3 5-Mar Koki Maeda Kazuya Nakatake   
      I Des Ailes(JPN) M 5 THE AICHI HAI  GIII 2000 3 15-Jan Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi   
      M Des Ailes(JPN) M 5 THE SANKEISPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA STAKES  GII 1600 3 9-Apr Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi   
      L Meiner Virtus(JPN) H 6 THE MEGURO KINEN GII 2500 2 29-May Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Toru Miya   
      I Meiner Virtus(JPN) H 6 THE HAKODATE KINEN GIII 2000 2 17-Jul Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Toru Miya   
      M Meisho Mimosa(JPN) M 5 THE SANKEISPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA STAKES  GII 1600 1 9-Apr Yoshio Matsumoto Kaneo Ikezoe  
      M North Bridge(JPN)  C 4 THE EPSOM CUP  GIII 1800 1 12-Jun Noboru Iyama Takeshi Okumura   
      M Time to Heaven(JPN)  C 4 THE KEIO HAI SPRING CUP  GII 1400 3 14-May DMM Dream Club Co. Ltd.  Hirofumi Toda   
      M Win Carnelian(JPN) H 5 YONAGO STAKES  L 1600 1 18-Jun Win Co. Ltd. Yuichi Shikato  
72 107 48.5 M Air Lolonois(JPN)  H 5 ROKKO STAKES L 1600 1 27-Mar Lucky Field Co. Ltd. Kazuhide Sasada     
      M Belenus(JPN) H 5 THE TOYOTA SHO CHUKYO KINEN  GIII 1800 1 24-Jul Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Haruki Sugiyama     
      M Besten Dank(JPN) H 10 THE YOMIURI MILERS CUP GII 1600 4 24-Apr Ichikawa Yoshimi Holdings Co.  Ltd.  Akio Adachi     
72 107 48.5 S Daddy's Vivid(JPN) C 4 THE YUKAN FUJI SHO OCEAN STAKES  GIII 1200 4 5-Mar Daishi Tajima  Teruhiko Chida    
      I Echt(JPN)  H 5 THE TANABATA SHO GIII 2000 1 10-Jul Yu Hirai Hideyuki Mori     
      M Galore Creek(JPN)  H 5 THE EPSOM CUP  GIII 1800 2 12-Jun Yukio Mizukami Hiroyuki Uehara     
      I Geraldina(JPN) F 4 THE NARUO KINEN  GIII 2000 2 4-Jun Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Takashi Saito     
      M Kaiser Minoru(JPN) H 6 THE SPORTS NIPPON SHO KYOTO KIMPAI GIII 1600 3 5-Jan Minoru Yoshioka  Yoshihito Kitade    
      S Smart Courage(JPN) H 5 YODO TANKYORI STAKES L 1200 1 10-Jan Toru Okawa Yasutoshi Ikee    
      M Sunrise Honest(JPN)  H 5 THE HANKYU HAI GIII 1400 3 27-Feb Takao Matsuoka Hiroshi Kawachi     
      M Terzetto(JPN)  M 5 THE HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKES  GIII 1800 1 31-Jul Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Shoichiro Wada    
      I Win Mighty(JPN)  M 5 THE MERMAID STAKES GIII 2000 1 19-Jun Win Co. Ltd. Tadao Igarashi    
      M World Barows(JPN)  C 4 THE KEIO HAI SPRING CUP  GII 1400 4 14-May Hirotsugu Inokuma  Koichi Ishizaka     
85 106 48.0 M Darlington Hall(GB)  H 5 RAKUYO STAKES  L 1600 2 12-Feb Godolphin  Tetsuya Kimura    
      M Darlington Hall(GB)  H 5 THE LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY  GIII 1600 3 2-Apr Godolphin  Tetsuya Kimura    
      M Darlington Hall(GB)  H 5 THE EPSOM CUP  GIII 1800 3 12-Jun Godolphin  Tetsuya Kimura    
      L Diamant Minoru(JPN)  H 5 THE MEGURO KINEN GII 2500 4 29-May Minoru Yoshioka  Masaru Honda    
      M Explosion(JPN) C 4 KANETSU STAKES   1800 1 30-Jul Hideko Kondo Haruki Sugiyama     
      M Gratias(JPN) C 4 THE LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY  GIII 1600 4 2-Apr Three H Racing Co. Ltd.  Keisuke Miyata    
      S Jubilee Head(JPN)  H 5 THE HAKODATE SPRINT STAKES GIII 1200 2 12-Jun Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Takayuki Yasuda     
      M Justin Cafe(JPN) C 4 THE EPSOM CUP  GIII 1800 4 12-Jun Masahiro Miki  Shogo Yasuda    
      M Lauda Sion(JPN)  H 5 THE 1351 TURF SPRINT G3 1351 4 26-Feb Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Takashi Saito     
      M Mikki Brillante(JPN) H 6 KOCHI STAKES L 1600 2 13-Mar Mizuki Noda  Yoshito Yahagi    
      M Rambling Alley(JPN)  M 6 THE KOKURA DAISHOTEN GIII 1800 2 20-Feb Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Yasuo Tomomichi     
      M Sky Groove(JPN)  M 5 THE KEIO HAI SPRING CUP  GII 1400 2 14-May Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura    
      S Taisei Vision(JPN) H 5 THE CBC SHO  GIII 1200 2 3-Jul Seiho Tanaka Masayuki Nishimura    
      S Vatreni(JPN) G 4 SEIKAN STAKES    1200 1 25-Jun Masaki Noda  Kodai Hasegawa    
      S Vento Voce(JPN)  H 5 SHUNRAI STAKES L 1200 1 10-Apr Eden Association Mitsunori Makiura     
      M Weiss Meteor(JPN)  C 4 THE KOKURA DAISHOTEN GIII 1800 4 20-Feb Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura    
      L Weiss Meteor(JPN)  C 4 METROPOLITAN STAKES  L 2400 1 8-May Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Tetsuya Kimura    
99 105 47.5 M Ablaze(JPN)  M 5 THE LAUREL R.C.SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES GIII 1800 2 12-Mar Koki Maeda Yasutoshi Ikee    
      M Air Fanditha(USA)  H 5 RAKUYO STAKES  L 1600 1 12-Feb Lucky Field Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe     
      I Anticipate(JPN)  H 5 FUKUSHIMA MIMPO HAI  L 2000 1 17-Apr G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Sakae Kunieda     
      I Anticipate(JPN)  H 5 THE TANABATA SHO GIII 2000 3 10-Jul G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Sakae Kunieda     
      M Bom Servico(JPN) H 8 NEW YEAR STAKES  L 1600 3 8-Jan Nagoya Yuho Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe     
      M Bom Servico(JPN) H 8 KOCHI STAKES L 1600 1 13-Mar Nagoya Yuho Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe     
      L Bozzhira(JPN)  H 6 METROPOLITAN STAKES  L 2400 3 8-May Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Sakae Kunieda     
      M Curren Strauss(JPN)  H 5 MAY STAKES   1800 1 21-May Takashi Suzuki Osamu Hirata    
      M Jinambo(JPN) H 7 TANIGAWADAKE STAKES  L 1600 3 7-May Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Noriyuki Hori     
      I Kaiser Barows(JPN) C 4 THE NIIGATA DAISHOTEN  GIII 2000 2 8-May Hirotsugu Inokuma  Mitsumasa Nakauchida    
      M Kingston Boy(JPN)  C 4 KANETSU STAKES   1800 2 30-Jul Kazumi Yoshida Yuichi Shikato    
      I Maria Elena(JPN) F 4 THE AICHI HAI  GIII 2000 2 15-Jan Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Naohiro Yoshida     
      I Maria Elena(JPN) F 4 THE MERMAID STAKES GIII 2000 2 19-Jun Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Naohiro Yoshida     
      I Ria Amelia(JPN)  M 5 THE MERMAID STAKES GIII 2000 4 19-Jun Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Mitsumasa Nakauchida    
      E Tosen Cambina(JPN) H 6 THE DIAMOND STAKES GIII 3400 3 19-Feb Takaya Shimakawa Yukihiro Kato     
111 104 47.0 M Another Lyric(JPN) F 4 THE FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKES GIII 1800 1 23-Apr Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Toru Hayashi    
      I Double Sharp(JPN)  H 7 KAMMONKYO STAKES   2000 1 6-Feb Tadahiro Amahori Kunihiko Watanabe     
      I Double Sharp(JPN)  H 7 MIYAKOOJI STAKES L 2000 2 14-May Tadahiro Amahori Kunihiko Watanabe     
      M Grande Mare(JPN) H 5 NEW YEAR STAKES  L 1600 2 8-Jan Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Kenichi Fujioka     
      M Relationship(JPN)  H 5 THE HANKYU HAI GIII 1400 4 27-Feb Katsumi Yoshida  Naosuke Sugai     
      M Relationship(JPN)  H 5 AZUCHIJO STAKES  L 1400 4 29-May Katsumi Yoshida  Naosuke Sugai     
      E Run for the Roses(JPN) G 6 THE DIAMOND STAKES GIII 3400 2 19-Feb Yoshiro Kubota Kazuo Fujisawa    
      M Russet(JPN)  H 7 YONAGO STAKES  L 1600 4 18-Jun Katsura Tochi  Yasushi Shono     
      M Satono Cecil(GB) M 6 THE HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKES  GIII 1800 2 31-Jul Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd.  Noriyuki Hori     
      S Taisei Avenir(JPN) H 7 THE HAKODATE SPRINT STAKES GIII 1200 3 12-Jun Seiho Tanaka Masayuki Nishimura    
      L Win Kiitos(JPN)  M 5 THE MEGURO KINEN GII 2500 3 29-May Win Co. Ltd. Yoshitada Munakata    
120 103 46.5 I Chevalier Rose(JPN)  C 4 SHIRAFUJI STAKES L 2000 4 29-Jan Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Hisashi Shimizu     
      L Fly Like Bird(JPN) H 5 METROPOLITAN STAKES  L 2400 2 8-May Yoshiro Kubota Yasuo Tomomichi     
      M Kurino Premium(JPN)  M 5 THE FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKES GIII 1800 2 23-Apr Hiroharu Kurimoto  Shinichi Ito    
      E L'Excellence(JPN)  H 5 MANYO STAKES   3000 2 5-Jan Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe     
      M Miss New York(JPN) M 5 THE LAUREL R.C.SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES GIII 1800 3 12-Mar Kosho Bokujo Haruki Sugiyama     
      I Mozu Nagareboshi(JPN)  H 5 THE NIIGATA DAISHOTEN  GIII 2000 4 8-May Capital System Co. Ltd.  Yoshiyuki Arakawa     
      M Musica(JPN)  M 5 THE SANKEISPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA STAKES  GII 1600 4 9-Apr KSHD Takashi Suzuki    
      M Ruby Casablanca(JPN) M 5 THE HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKES  GIII 1800 4 31-Jul Kaneko Makoto Holdings Co. Ltd.  Naosuke Sugai     
      M Satono Damsel(JPN) M 6 THE FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKES GIII 1800 3 23-Apr Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd.  Noriyuki Hori     
      S Shigeru Pink Ruby(JPN) F 4 KURAMA STAKES    1200 1 8-May Shigeru Morinaka Kunihiko Watanabe     
      S Shine Garnet(JPN)  M 5 THE SILK ROAD STAKES GIII 1200 2 30-Jan Koichiro Yamaguchi Toru Kurita     
      I Sifflement(JPN)  H 6 KAMMONKYO STAKES   2000 2 6-Feb G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Hidemasa Nakao    
      I Sifflement(JPN)  H 6 MIYAKOOJI STAKES L 2000 1 14-May G1 Racing Co. Ltd. Hidemasa Nakao    
      I Soft Fruit(JPN)  M 5 THE MERMAID STAKES GIII 2000 3 19-Jun Godolphin  Takashi Saito     
      E Valcos(JPN)  H 5 THE DIAMOND STAKES GIII 3400 4 19-Feb Kazuhiro Sasaki  Yasuo Tomomichi     
      M Vollkommen(JPN)  G 6 THE LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY  GIII 1600 2 2-Apr Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. Noriyuki Hori     
      M World Winds(JPN) G 5 MAY STAKES   1800 3 21-May Hiroyuki Kawakatsu Koshiro Take    
      I Yashamaru(JPN) H 5 THE NIIGATA DAISHOTEN  GIII 2000 3 8-May Fumio Takahashi  Kazuyuki Ogata    
137 102 46.5 S Believer(JPN)  M 7 THE IBIS SUMMER DASH GIII 1000 1 31-Jul Mill Farm Co. Ltd. Yoshihiko Ishige    
      M Gray in Green(JPN) C 4 PARADISE STAKES PRESENTED BY WOODBINE R.C. L 1400 3 26-Jun Aoshiba Shoji Co. Ltd. Yasutoshi Ikee    
      S Groove It(JPN) H 6 YODO TANKYORI STAKES L 1200 4 10-Jan Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. Mikio Matsunaga     
      M Le Plus Fort(JPN)  G 6 AZUCHIJO STAKES  L 1400 3 29-May Nagoya Yuho Co. Ltd. Mikio Matsunaga     
      M Sinha Ring(JPN)  M 5 THE FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKES GIII 1800 4 23-Apr DMM Dream Club Co. Ltd.  Sakae Kunieda     
142 101 46.0 M Al Satwa(JPN)  H 5 OSAKAJO STAKES L 1800 1 6-Mar Godolphin  Takashi Saito     
      S Cheering Song(JPN) H 5 FUKUSHIMA TV OPEN    1200 3 17-Jul Normandy Thoroughbred Racing Co. Ltd.  Takafumi Aoki     
      M Cool Cat(JPN)  F 4 KANETSU STAKES   1800 4 30-Jul Silk Racing Co. Ltd. Takeshi Okumura     
      S Hopeful Sign(JPN)  H 6 THE SILK ROAD STAKES GIII 1200 4 30-Jan Advance Sapporo Co. Ltd. Shinobu Homma     
142 101 46.0 S Lord Bay Leaf(JPN) H 5 THE IBIS SUMMER DASH GIII 1000 3 31-Jul Lord Horse Club Co. Ltd. Naoyuki Morita    
      E Man of Spirit(JPN) G 5 MANYO STAKES   3000 4 5-Jan Hoshino Racing Takashi Saito     
      I Patrick(JPN) H 6 MIYAKOOJI STAKES L 2000 3 14-May Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. Inao Okada    
      M Reframe(USA) F 4 PARADISE STAKES PRESENTED BY WOODBINE R.C. L 1400 1 26-Jun Yusuke Yamaguchi Yoichi Kuroiwa    
      M Tantalus(JPN)  M 6 THE KYOTO HIMBA STAKES GIII 1400 3 19-Feb Sunday Racing Co. Ltd. Manabu Ikezoe     
      I Win Exceed(JPN)  H 8 THE HAKODATE KINEN GIII 2000 4 17-Jul Win Co. Ltd. Nobuhiro Suzuki     
152 100 45.5 S Lei Halia(JPN) F 4 THE HAKODATE SPRINT STAKES GIII 1200 4 12-Jun Hidaka Breeders Union Co. Ltd. Toshiaki Tajima     
      S Maria's Heart(USA) M 6 IDATEN STAKES    1000 1 22-May Normandy Thoroughbred Racing Co. Ltd.  Takanori Kikuzawa     
      S Meiner Gerodi(JPN) C 4 CARBUNCLE STAKES   1200 3 15-Jan Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Masato Nishizono    
      S Meiner Gerodi(JPN) C 4 KITAKYUSHU TANKYORI STAKES   1200 3 13-Feb Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Masato Nishizono    
      S Meiner Gerodi(JPN) C 4 SEIKAN STAKES    1200 3 25-Jun Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. Masato Nishizono    
      S Opal Charme(JPN) M 5 FUKUSHIMA TV OPEN    1200 1 17-Jul Yukihiro Ochiai  Yoshinori Muto    
      M Satono Chronicle(JPN)  H 8 TOMOE SHO    1800 3 3-Jul Satomi Horse Company Co. Ltd.  Yasutoshi Ikee    
      M World Revival(JPN) C 4 TOMOE SHO    1800 2 3-Jul Akikazu Suzuki Kazuya Makita